skip navigation

Respect Life 5k

  • Jul
  • 24
Respect Life 5k
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
OVERALL NO Name DIV DIVP DIVT SEXP SEXT TIME PACE
1 17 Jason Dirito M20-29 1 12 1 134 20:14 6:31
2 139 Grace Dill F30-39 1 23 1 152 20:37 6:39
3 288 Elizabeth Ray F20-29 1 14 2 152 21:48 7:01
4 289 Daniel Ray M20-29 2 12 2 134 21:48 7:01
5 89 Stacey Hendry F40-49 1 22 3 152 22:15 7:10
6 315 Jamie Wohletz M30-39 1 22 3 134 22:24 7:13
7 221 Andrew Felker M30-39 2 22 4 134 22:39 7:18
8 322 Adel Terblanche F00-13 1 9 4 152 22:49 7:21
9 290 Vincent Traver M20-29 3 12 5 134 22:50 7:21
10 156 Mark Johnson M20-29 4 12 6 134 23:28 7:33
11 124 Brad Hays M30-39 3 22 7 134 23:48 7:40
12 34 John Gideon M13-19 1 9 8 134 23:59 7:43
13 211 Juan Mejia M30-39 4 22 9 134 24:03:00 7:45
14 273 Patricia Vandersloot F50-59 1 35 5 152 24:08:00 7:46
15 55 Phillip Gallet M30-39 5 22 10 134 24:24:00 7:52
16 234 Edward Freygang M50-59 1 22 11 134 24:33:00 7:54
17 146 Matthew Smith M20-29 5 12 12 134 24:57:00 8:02
18 52 Matt Ebenroth M20-29 6 12 13 134 25:00:00 8:03
19 51 Kimoon Yoon M40-49 1 18 14 134 25:07:00 8:06
20 30 Stephen Gideon M00-12 1 11 15 134 25:08:00 8:06
21 31 George Gideon M00-12 2 11 16 134 25:08:00 8:06
22 35 Jude Glass M00-12 3 11 17 134 25:19:00 8:09
23 1 Ed King M60-69 1 27 18 134 25:24:00 8:11
24 112 Nick Flanagan M30-39 6 22 19 134 25:51:00 8:20
25 36 Fr Daniel Nolan M40-49 2 18 20 134 26:01:00 8:23
26 149 Peter Poniatowski M40-49 3 18 21 134 26:08:00 8:25
27 298 Thomas Doran M40-49 4 18 22 134 26:24:00 8:30
28 263 Adam Hehn M13-19 2 9 23 134 26:33:00 8:33
29 41 Matt Traver M50-59 2 22 24 134 26:34:00 8:33
30 116 David Hopp M50-59 3 22 25 134 26:43:00 8:36
31 281 Ashley Ciesielczyk F30-39 2 23 6 152 26:48:00 8:38
32 316 Naomi Sellers F20-29 2 14 7 152 26:50:00 8:39
33 222 Dorian Majewski M13-19 3 9 26 134 26:50:00 8:39
34 42 John Bullock M50-59 4 22 27 134 26:51:00 8:39
35 337 Brian Hedberg M40-49 5 18 28 134 27:13:00 8:46
36 240 Dan D'Costa M30-39 7 22 29 134 27:13:00 8:46
37 251 Eli Glass M00-12 4 11 30 134 27:19:00 8:48
38 276 Cory Davern M50-59 5 22 31 134 27:23:00 8:49
39 54 Henry Handler M30-39 8 22 32 134 27:35:00 8:53
40 321 Ignatius Terblanche M30-39 9 22 33 134 27:36:00 8:53
41 200 John Daniels M50-59 6 22 34 134 27:42:00 8:55
42 115 Maria Hopp F50-59 2 35 8 152 27:47:00 8:57
43 56 Marcus Ritosa M30-39 10 22 35 134 28:04:00 9:02
44 29 Isabel Gideon F00-13 2 9 9 152 28:05:00 9:03
45 110 Eric Zellweger M40-49 6 18 36 134 28:14:00 9:06
46 50 Daniel Jenkins M20-29 7 12 37 134 28:27:00 9:10
47 74 Kenneth Nygaard M30-39 11 22 38 134 28:36:00 9:13
48 324 Tabitha Underdahl F00-13 3 9 10 152 28:45:00 9:16
49 302 Ethan Bickerstaff M13-19 4 9 39 134 29:14:00 9:25
50 319 Tara Klima F50-59 3 35 11 152 29:22:00 9:27
51 314 Bill Rodgers M60-69 2 27 40 134 29:31:00 9:30
52 53 Michael Daly M40-49 7 18 41 134 29:41:00 9:34
53 113 Emma Flanagan F30-39 3 23 12 152 29:42:00 9:34
54 297 Johnny Ramos M40-49 8 18 42 134 29:52:00 9:37
55 291 David Powell M30-39 12 22 43 134 29:58:00 9:39
56 9 Octavia Gomez F14-19 1 12 13 152 30:11:00 9:43
57 311 Deacon Joe Donohoe M60-69 3 27 44 134 30:17:00 9:45
58 39 Clint Wilhoite M50-59 7 22 45 134 30:20:00 9:46
59 262 Emma Hehn F14-19 2 12 14 152 30:23:00 9:47
60 264 Grace Hehn F00-13 4 9 15 152 30:23:00 9:47
61 326 Austin Riker M30-39 13 22 46 134 30:29:00 9:49
62 325 Sara Broville F30-39 4 23 16 152 30:30:00 9:49
63 253 Claire Brouillette F14-19 3 12 17 152 30:34:00 9:51
64 189 Tod Knudsen M50-59 8 22 47 134 30:37:00 9:52
65 304 Heather Heumann F30-39 5 23 18 152 30:44:00 9:54
66 199 Di Zhang M40-49 9 18 48 134 30:47:00 9:55
67 21 Ngoc Le M40-49 10 18 49 134 30:55:00 9:57
68 241 Jenny D'Costa F30-39 6 23 19 152 31:10:00 10:02
69 150 Tracie McClellan Ponia F40-49 2 22 20 152 31:23:00 10:06
70 10 Peyton Gomez M13-19 5 9 50 134 31:24:00 10:07
71 98 Bobbie Hickman F60-69 1 28 21 152 31:33:00 10:10
72 329 Blake Enockson M00-12 5 11 51 134 31:33:00 10:10
73 58 Anthony Furton M60-69 4 27 52 134 32:03:00 10:19
74 192 Lori Arfsten F50-59 4 35 22 152 32:09:00 10:21
75 312 Joshua Gideon M00-12 6 11 53 134 32:12:00 10:22
76 248 Jill Bruse F50-59 5 35 23 152 32:12:00 10:22
77 310 Paul Vandersloot M50-59 9 22 54 134 32:15:00 10:23
78 205 Silvia Connell F40-49 3 22 24 152 32:17:00 10:24
79 16 Michael Furtaw M40-49 11 18 55 134 32:23:00 10:26
80 159 Laura Enockson F30-39 7 23 25 152 32:36:00 10:30
81 38 Michael Majeres M50-59 10 22 56 134 32:48:00 10:34
82 275 Michelle Friedrichsen F50-59 6 35 26 152 32:55:00 10:36
83 117 Chrissy Camata F50-59 7 35 27 152 32:58:00 10:37
84 271 Dominic Traver M20-29 8 12 57 134 33:19:00 10:44
85 57 Joanne Furton F50-59 8 35 28 152 33:22:00 10:45
86 151 Chris Horning M30-39 14 22 58 134 33:37:00 10:49
87 252 Michele Brouillette F20-29 3 14 29 152 33:42:00 10:51
88 96 Ron Tognetti M60-69 5 27 59 134 33:47:00 10:53
89 152 Laura Johnson F30-39 8 23 30 152 33:58:00 10:56
90 299 Milton Knopp M40-49 12 18 60 134 34:03:00 10:58
91 70 Megan Daly F40-49 4 22 31 152 34:28:00 11:06
92 265 Charles Johnson M60-69 6 27 61 134 34:38:00 11:09
93 307 Scott Jackson M50-59 11 22 62 134 34:39:00 11:09
94 7 Mary Ann Dixon F60-69 2 28 32 152 35:40:00 11:29
95 137 Nicholas Giffin M20-29 9 12 63 134 35:40:00 11:29
96 138 Abigail Giffin F20-29 4 14 33 152 35:41:00 11:30
97 306 Ashleigh Johnson F30-39 9 23 34 152 35:51:00 11:33
98 313 Luke Glass M13-19 6 9 64 134 36:01:00 11:36
99 267 Karen Wilhoite F50-59 9 35 35 152 36:05:00 11:37
100 154 Dale Johnson M60-69 7 27 65 134 36:14:00 11:40
101 213 Claire-Marie Bender F40-49 5 22 36 152 36:23:00 11:43
102 106 Christina Amaya F20-29 5 14 37 152 36:29:00 11:45
103 107 Riley Dechiro M20-29 10 12 66 134 36:29:00 11:45
104 8 Teresa Gomez F40-49 6 22 38 152 36:31:00 11:46
105 140 Tonya Horning F40-49 7 22 39 152 36:48:00 11:51
106 101 Leland Wilson M13-19 7 9 67 134 37:00:00 11:55
107 100 Claire Wilson F14-19 4 12 40 152 37:01:00 11:55
108 250 Tim Glass M40-49 13 18 68 134 37:08:00 11:58
109 198 Wei Li F40-49 8 22 41 152 37:25:00 12:03
110 320 Tina Wilbanks F60-69 3 28 42 152 37:56:00 12:13
111 148 Erin Satriano F30-39 10 23 43 152 38:00:00 12:14
112 172 Ryan Kelly M00-12 7 11 69 134 38:20:00 12:21
113 212 Diego Mejia M00-12 8 11 70 134 38:43:00 12:28
114 225 Kevin Kempton M30-39 15 22 71 134 39:04:00 12:35
115 208 Samuel Barton M60-69 8 27 72 134 39:06:00 12:35
116 224 Alisa Kempton F20-29 6 14 44 152 39:08:00 12:36
117 170 Kay Kelly F40-49 9 22 45 152 39:17:00 12:39
118 338 Scarlett Mejia F00-13 5 9 46 152 39:22:00 12:41
119 301 Ashleigh Bickerstaff F14-19 5 12 47 152 39:25:00 12:42
120 318 Braeden Cordova M00-12 9 11 73 134 40:06:00 12:55
121 254 Bob Brennan M70-99 1 13 74 134 40:07:00 12:55
122 317 Summer Cordova F30-39 11 23 48 152 40:08:00 12:55
123 59 Lindsey Furton F20-29 7 14 49 152 40:21:00 13:00
124 328 Thane Underdahl M40-49 14 18 75 134 40:22:00 13:00
125 217 Joey Hiers M40-49 15 18 76 134 40:27:00 13:02
126 214 Jennifer Allen F40-49 10 22 50 152 40:32:00 13:03
127 168 Pat Fiore M70-99 2 13 77 134 40:32:00 13:03
128 121 Dario Castro M50-59 12 22 78 134 40:41:00 13:06
129 95 Michael Tracy M70-99 3 13 79 134 40:41:00 13:06
130 82 Linda Saccomano F60-69 4 28 51 152 40:48:00 13:08
131 157 Rachel Johnson F20-29 8 14 52 152 41:25:00 13:20
132 122 Tatiana Thumim F14-19 6 12 53 152 41:37:00 13:24
133 33 Ruth Gideon F14-19 7 12 54 152 41:42:00 13:26
134 32 Joshua Gideon M40-49 16 18 80 134 41:43:00 13:26
135 260 Jen Hehn F40-49 11 22 55 152 41:50:00 13:28
136 261 Kevin Hehn M40-49 17 18 81 134 41:50:00 13:28
137 123 Irma Castaneda F40-49 12 22 56 152 41:53:00 13:29
138 197 Michael Lee M70-99 4 13 82 134 41:59:00 13:31
139 87 David Martinez M60-69 9 27 83 134 42:22:00 13:38
140 202 Joanna Sass F30-39 12 23 57 152 43:15:00 13:56
141 175 Katherine Labreche F60-69 5 28 58 152 43:28:00 14:00
142 93 Denns Lebar M60-69 10 27 84 134 43:47:00 14:06
143 102 Adeline Wilson F00-13 6 9 59 152 45:59:00 14:48
144 99 Elizabeth Wilson F30-39 13 23 60 152 46:00:00 14:49
145 280 Joel Kruschke M50-59 13 22 85 134 46:04:00 14:50
146 216 Francisco Duran M20-29 11 12 86 134 46:13:00 14:53
147 218 Jasmine Lucero F20-29 9 14 61 152 46:15:00 14:54
148 215 Gianna Allen F14-19 8 12 62 152 46:17:00 14:54
149 84 Janelle Schultz F30-39 14 23 63 152 47:25:00 15:16
150 76 Lauren Taylor F30-39 15 23 64 152 47:25:00 15:16
151 323 Steve Ehnstorm M50-59 14 22 87 134 47:44:00 15:22
152 284 Vira Johnson F00-13 7 9 65 152 47:50:00 15:24
153 283 Timothy Johnson M30-39 16 22 88 134 47:52:00 15:25
154 142 Diane Lopez F60-69 6 28 66 152 48:06:00 15:29
155 173 Philip Wenzel M60-69 11 27 89 134 48:18:00 15:33
156 259 Marti Nelson F40-49 13 22 67 152 48:20:00 15:34
157 161 Pam Chavez F50-59 10 35 68 152 48:21:00 15:34
158 160 Carl Chavez M60-69 12 27 90 134 48:23:00 15:35
159 174 Rowena Wenzel F60-69 7 28 69 152 48:32:00 15:38
160 71 Frank Seagren M70-99 5 13 91 134 48:38:00 15:39
161 243 Fr. Isidore Orjikwe M50-59 15 22 92 134 48:46:00 15:42
162 19 David Zeutzius M50-59 16 22 93 134 50:03:00 16:07
163 171 Henry Kelly M00-12 10 11 94 134 50:24:00 16:14
164 169 Dan Kelly M40-49 18 18 95 134 50:27:00 16:15
165 300 Lisa Bickerstaff F40-49 14 22 70 152 50:27:00 16:15
166 335 Arabelle Ramirez F00-13 8 9 71 152 50:27:00 16:15
167 163 Vivian Gravina F00-13 9 9 72 152 50:28:00 16:15
168 80 Susan Brisnehan F60-69 8 28 73 152 50:28:00 16:15
169 167 Laura Gravina F30-39 16 23 74 152 50:30:00 16:15
170 210 Vanessa Murray F50-59 11 35 75 152 51:05:00 16:27
171 61 Mark Lechevallier M60-69 13 27 96 134 51:07:00 16:27
172 272 Rebeca Traver F50-59 12 35 76 152 51:29:00 16:34
173 60 Cecilia Lechevallier F60-69 9 28 77 152 51:29:00 16:35
174 130 Kim Greenwood F50-59 13 35 78 152 51:42:00 16:39
175 133 Marta Salas F50-59 14 35 79 152 51:43:00 16:39
176 131 Dan Engstrom M50-59 17 22 97 134 51:43:00 16:39
177 23 Lisa Mitchell F50-59 15 35 80 152 51:47:00 16:40
178 279 Heather Brand F40-49 15 22 81 152 51:47:00 16:40
179 330 Maleah Brand F14-19 9 12 82 152 51:47:00 16:41
180 22 Jordan Lumpkin F20-29 10 14 83 152 51:48:00 16:41
181 331 Mikayla Brand F14-19 10 12 84 152 51:48:00 16:41
182 204 Angela Restrepo F60-69 10 28 85 152 51:50:00 16:41
183 125 Salve Tan F60-69 11 28 86 152 51:56:00 16:43
184 201 Elly Sinaga F50-59 16 35 87 152 51:56:00 16:43
185 153 Wayne Vargo M70-99 6 13 98 134 52:03:00 16:46
186 209 Marie Barton F50-59 17 35 88 152 52:28:00 16:53
187 92 Stanton Labreche M70-99 7 13 99 134 52:39:00 16:57
188 235 Yan Lin F50-59 18 35 89 152 52:40:00 16:57
189 81 Kristyn Brisnehan F30-39 17 23 90 152 52:43:00 16:58
190 73 Kathryn Nygaard F30-39 18 23 91 152 52:45:00 16:59
191 79 David Brisnehan M60-69 14 27 100 134 52:45:00 16:59
192 233 Ronnie Knueven F70-99 1 8 92 152 53:02:00 17:05
193 24 Warren Mitchell M50-59 18 22 101 134 53:09:00 17:07
194 155 Lisa Johnson F60-69 12 28 93 152 53:45:00 17:18
195 190 Kelly Alford F20-29 11 14 94 152 53:48:00 17:19
196 191 Garett Alford M30-39 17 22 102 134 53:48:00 17:19
197 86 Kevin Vitry M50-59 19 22 103 134 53:51:00 17:20
198 327 Allison Sullivan F50-59 19 35 95 152 53:58:00 17:22
199 97 Roy Ladewig M50-59 20 22 104 134 54:00:00 17:23
200 176 Ed Guiff M70-99 8 13 105 134 54:14:00 17:28
201 158 Sveta Chekushkina F20-29 12 14 96 152 54:36:00 17:35
202 88 Carolyn Lee Cannon F70-99 2 8 97 152 54:52:00 17:40
203 230 Kris Thompson F50-59 20 35 98 152 55:20:00 17:49
204 228 Kristen Conrad F40-49 16 22 99 152 55:20:00 17:49
205 65 Susan McGraw F60-69 13 28 100 152 55:20:00 17:49
206 6 Suzanne Cross F70-99 3 8 101 152 55:20:00 17:49
207 227 Karen Lotspeich F50-59 21 35 102 152 55:20:00 17:49
208 287 Janet Schott F50-59 22 35 103 152 55:21:00 17:49
209 269 Alice Parker F60-69 14 28 104 152 55:37:00 17:54
210 186 Dianne Lessard F60-69 15 28 105 152 55:43:00 17:56
211 305 Joane Holden F60-69 16 28 106 152 55:45:00 17:57
212 229 Joann Donnelly F60-69 17 28 107 152 55:46:00 17:57
213 135 Steve Miller M60-69 15 27 106 134 55:47:00 17:58
214 136 Emily Miller F60-69 18 28 108 152 55:48:00 17:58
215 285 Lauri Imbriani F60-69 19 28 109 152 55:59:00 18:02
216 49 Theresa Murphy F50-59 23 35 110 152 56:02:00 18:02
217 207 Monica Naegele F50-59 24 35 111 152 56:05:00 18:03
218 182 Larry Green M60-69 16 27 107 134 56:13:00 18:06
219 183 Roxie Green F60-69 20 28 112 152 56:13:00 18:06
220 292 Megan Powell F30-39 19 23 113 152 56:19:00 18:08
221 185 Jeanne Kenyon F50-59 25 35 114 152 57:05:00 18:23
222 132 Liz Engstrom F50-59 26 35 115 152 57:05:00 18:23
223 333 Rocco Ramirez M13-19 8 9 108 134 57:26:00 18:29
224 308 Mary Beth Allen F60-69 21 28 116 152 58:00:00 18:40
225 108 Maria Small F60-69 22 28 117 152 59:06:00 19:02
226 144 Rubin Abril M60-69 17 27 109 134 59:07:00 19:02
227 145 Patricia Abril F50-59 27 35 118 152 59:07:00 19:02
228 147 Genevieve Amato F70-99 4 8 119 152 59:09:00 19:03
229 109 Eric Barber M60-69 18 27 110 134 59:10:00 19:03
230 336 Dennis Donovan M60-69 19 27 111 134 59:29:00 19:09
231 340 Karla Donovan 120 152 59:29:00 19:09
232 67 Steve Cotner M60-69 20 27 112 134 1:00:25 19:27
233 20 Mimi Le F30-39 20 23 121 152 1:00:25 19:27
234 66 Christine Lee-Cotner F50-59 28 35 122 152 1:00:25 19:27
235 18 Michael Doran M60-69 21 27 113 134 1:00:29 19:28
236 296 Tina Furtaw F40-49 17 22 123 152 1:00:56 19:37
237 188 Logan Borer M20-29 12 12 114 134 1:01:49 19:54
238 187 Bonnie Borer F60-69 23 28 124 152 1:01:49 19:54
239 268 Melissa Randall F40-49 18 22 125 152 1:02:07 20:00
240 266 Anita Haynes F60-69 24 28 126 152 1:02:07 20:00
241 78 John Oldani M60-69 22 27 115 134 1:02:09 20:01
242 143 Laura Koss F60-69 25 28 127 152 1:02:17 20:03
243 181 Barbara Rosario F60-69 26 28 128 152 1:02:17 20:03
244 256 Rueban Garduno M30-39 18 22 116 134 1:02:17 20:03
245 83 Jennifer Reicher F60-69 27 28 129 152 1:02:44 20:12
246 255 Rebekah Garduno F30-39 21 23 130 152 1:03:15 20:22
247 178 Dorice Vidger F50-59 29 35 131 152 1:03:57 20:35
248 179 Tatyana Vidger F20-29 13 14 132 152 1:04:05 20:38
249 37 Dan Meyer M60-69 23 27 117 134 1:04:06 20:38
250 220 John Keighin M60-69 24 27 118 134 1:05:33 21:06
251 309 Carol Francis F50-59 30 35 133 152 1:05:37 21:07
252 219 Deborah Vigil Keighin F60-69 28 28 134 152 1:05:40 21:09
253 75 Laura MacLean F50-59 31 35 135 152 1:05:45 21:10
254 63 Kristin Pelle F40-49 19 22 136 152 1:06:37 21:27
255 62 Maria Plumeri F70-99 5 8 137 152 1:06:37 21:27
256 72 Jim Heimer M70-99 9 13 119 134 1:07:23 21:42
257 339 Donovan Stevens M70-99 10 13 120 134 1:07:24 21:42
258 90 Colleen Smith F70-99 6 8 138 152 1:08:07 21:56
259 91 Paul Smith Sr M70-99 11 13 121 134 1:08:08 21:56
260 278 Stephanie Chavez F50-59 32 35 139 152 1:08:53 22:11
261 119 Manny Chavez M70-99 12 13 122 134 1:08:54 22:11
262 120 Kathleen Chavez F70-99 7 8 140 152 1:08:58 22:12
263 77 Karen Oldani F50-59 33 35 141 152 1:09:00 22:13
264 134 Nancy Hand F70-99 8 8 142 152 1:09:17 22:18
265 334 Adollo Ramirez M00-12 11 11 123 134 1:09:27 22:21
266 177 Joanne Lafond F50-59 34 35 143 152 1:09:33 22:24
267 294 Claire Kallina-Tran F14-19 11 12 144 152 1:09:39 22:25
268 195 Greg Arfsten M60-69 25 27 124 134 1:09:58 22:31
269 295 Genevieve Kallina-Tran F14-19 12 12 145 152 1:10:20 22:39
270 193 Clyde Satriano M70-99 13 13 125 134 1:10:31 22:42
271 223 Joseph Kallina M50-59 21 22 126 134 1:10:39 22:45
272 303 Christian Bickerstaff M13-19 9 9 127 134 1:11:07 22:54
273 332 Jenny Ramirez F40-49 20 22 146 152 1:11:07 22:54
274 247 Tim Pettit M60-69 26 27 128 134 1:11:24 22:59
275 231 Glen Boucher M50-59 22 22 129 134 1:11:30 23:01
276 232 Mary Boucher F50-59 35 35 147 152 1:11:31 23:02
277 258 Peter Schoomaker M30-39 19 22 130 134 1:12:09 23:14
278 257 Heidi Schoomaker F30-39 22 23 148 152 1:12:09 23:14
279 236 Samantha Majeres F40-49 21 22 149 152 1:12:15 23:15
280 13 Erica McDonald F20-29 14 14 150 152 1:14:52 24:06:00
281 128 Rich Petrone M60-69 27 27 131 134 1:14:54 24:07:00
282 203 Angela Beardsley F40-49 22 22 151 152 1:14:55 24:07:00
283 15 Craig Soto II M30-39 20 22 132 134 1:15:31 24:19:00
284 238 Marcus Gomez M30-39 21 22 133 134 1:16:20 24:34:00
285 14 Joe Trujillo M30-39 22 22 134 134 1:16:21 24:35:00
286 239 Teresa Gomez F30-39 23 23 152 152 1:18:13 25:11:00

            RESPECT LIFE 5k

PARISH TEAM AWARDS

Team    Love God and Eachother        
            
    Name        Time
            
Female    Ruth    Gideon    41:42:00
            
1    John    Gideon    23:59
            
2    Joshua    Gideon    41:43:00
            
3    Stephen    Gideon    25:08:00
            
        Total:    2:12:19


Team    HEHN Crew        
            
    Name        Time
            
Female    Jen    Hehn    41:50:00
            
1    Kevin    Hehn    41:50:00
            
2    Adam    Hehn    26:33:00
            
3    Emma    Hehn    30:23:00
            
        Total:    2:20:21


Team    Alternatives Pregnancy Center        
            
    Name        Time
            
Female    Linda    Saccoman    40:48:00
            
1    Mark    Johnson    23:28
            
2    Dale    Johnson    36:14:00
            
3    Rachel    Johnson    41:25:00
            
        Total:    2:21:35


KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS AWARDS

Team    Council 12567        
            
    Name        Time
    Brad    Hays    23:48
1            
            
2    Matt    Traver    26:34:00
            
3    John    Bullock    26:51:00
            
4    Cory    Davern    27:23:00
            
        Total:    1:44:21


Team    Council 9597        
            
    Name        Time
            
1    Phillip    Gallet    24:24:00
            
2    Henry    Handler    27:35:00
            
3    Marcus    Ritosa    28:04:00
            
4    Michael    Daly    29:41:00
            
        Total:    1:49:26


Team    St. Jude Council 16052        
            
    Name        Time
            
1    David    Martinez    42:22:00
            
2    Dennis    Lebar    43:47:00
            
3    Stanton    Labreche    52:39:00
            
4    John    Oldani    1:02:09
            
        Total:    2:19:30

                                     Respect Life 5K
                                       July 24, 2021
   


5K RUN MALE OVERALL:
    1     17 JASON DIRITO         24                         SWOLE.CATHOLIC                                       20:14 

5K RUN FEMALE OVERALL:
    1    139 GRACE DILL           35                                                                              20:37 

5K RUN MALE 00 - 12:
    1     30 STEPHEN GIDEON       11                         LOVE GOD AND EACH OTHER                              25:08 
    2     31 GEORGE GIDEON        10                         LOVE GOD AND EACH OTHER                              25:08 
    3     35 JUDE GLASS           10                         OLMC - LITTLETON                                     25:19 

5K RUN MALE 13 - 19:
    1     34 JOHN GIDEON          14                         LOVE GOD AND EACH OTHER                              23:59 
    2    263 ADAM HEHN            13                         HEHN CREW                                            26:33 
    3    222 DORIAN MAJEWSKI      15                                                                              26:50 

5K RUN MALE 20 - 29:
    1    289 DANIEL RAY           26                                                                              21:48 
    2    290 VINCENT TRAVER       24                                                                              22:50 
    3    156 MARK JOHNSON         28                         ALTERNATIVES PREGNANCY CENTER                        23:28 

5K RUN MALE 30 - 39:
    1    315 JAMIE WOHLETZ        30                                                                              22:24 
    2    221 ANDREW FELKER        34                                                                              22:39 
    3    124 BRAD HAYS            38                         COUNCIL 12567                                        23:48 

5K RUN MALE 40 - 49:
    1     51 KIMOON YOON          42                                                                              25:07 
    2     36 FR DANIEL NOLAN      45                         OLMC - LITTLETON                                     26:01 
    3    149 PETER PONIATOWSKI    47                                                                              26:08 

5K RUN MALE 50 - 59:
    1    234 EDWARD FREYGANG      58                                                                              24:33 
    2     41 MATT TRAVER          56                         COUNCIL 12567                                        26:34 
    3    116 DAVID HOPP           58                                                                              26:43 

5K RUN MALE 60 - 69:
    1      1 ED KING              68                                                                              25:24 
    2    314 BILL RODGERS         63                                                                              29:31 
    3    311 DEACON JOE DONOHOE   64                         K OF C                                               30:17 

5K RUN MALE 70 - 99:
    1    254 BOB BRENNAN          74                                                                              40:07 
    2    168 PAT FIORE            73                                                                              40:32 
    3     95 MICHAEL TRACY        74                         ST. FRANCIS CABRINI                                  40:41 

5K RUN FEMALE 00 - 12:
    1    322 ADEL TERBLANCHE      11                                                                              22:49 
    2     29 ISABEL GIDEON        12                         LOVE GOD AND EACH OTHER                              28:05 
    3    324 TABITHA UNDERDAHL    11                                                                              28:45 

5K RUN FEMALE 13 - 19:
    1      9 OCTAVIA GOMEZ        16                                                                              30:11 
    2    262 EMMA HEHN            16                         HEHN CREW                                            30:23 
    3    253 CLAIRE BROUILLETTE   14                         FLAT FOOT SOCIETY                                    30:34 

5K RUN FEMALE 20 - 29:
    1    288 ELIZABETH RAY        24                                                                              21:48 
    2    316 NAOMI SELLERS        25                                                                              26:50 
    3    252 MICHELE BROUILLETTE  29                         FLAT FOOT SOCIETY                                    33:42 

5K RUN FEMALE 30 - 39:
    1    281 ASHLEY CIESIELCZYK   31                         TEAM DCOSTA                                          26:48 
    2    113 EMMA FLANAGAN        31                                                                              29:42 
    3    325 SARA BROVILLE        32                                                                              30:30 

5K RUN FEMALE 40 - 49:
    1     89 STACEY HENDRY        49                                                                              22:15 
    2    150 TRACIE MCCLELLAN PO  49                                                                              31:23 
    3    205 SILVIA CONNELL       44                                                                              32:17 

5K RUN FEMALE 50 - 59:
    1    273 PATRICIA VANDERSLOO  54                                                                              24:08 
    2    115 MARIA HOPP           57                                                                              27:47 
    3    319 TARA KLIMA           53                                                                              29:22 

5K RUN FEMALE 60 - 69:
    1     98 BOBBIE HICKMAN       61                                                                              31:33 
    2      7 MARY ANN DIXON       62                         OLMC - LITTLETON                                     35:40 
    3    320 TINA WILBANKS        65                                                                              37:56 

5K RUN FEMALE 70 - 99:
    1    233 RONNIE KNUEVEN       70                                                                              53:02 
    2     88 CAROLYN LEE CANNON   76                                                                              54:52 
    3      6 SUZANNE CROSS        74                                                                              55:20 

Tag(s): Results  2021 Results