OVERALL NO Name DIV DIVP DIVT SEXP SEXT TIME PACE TEAM NAME TEAM CATEGORY
1 1031 Kaleigh Ray F20-24 1 2 1 117 22:08 7:08
2 804 Paul Rothgery M40-49 1 17 1 117 22:55 7:23 OUR LADY OF FATIMA COUNCIL #9597 Knights of Columbus
3 1024 Thomas Doran M40-49 2 17 2 117 24:28:00 7:53 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
4 837 Matt Traver M50-59 1 26 3 117 24:41:00 7:57 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
5 907 Derek Brif M30-39 1 14 4 117 24:53:00 8:01 Individual
6 967 Glenn Harrison M50-59 2 26 5 117 24:54:00 8:01 Individual
7 854 Fr Daniel Nolan M40-49 3 17 6 117 25:15:00 8:08 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL COUNCIL #13205 Knights of Columbus
8 855 Jude Glass 7 117 25:28:00 8:12 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
9 1055 Erin Carson F30-39 1 15 2 117 25:29:00 8:13 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS parish
10 1017 Kristen Caudle F40-49 1 14 3 117 25:39:00 8:16 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
11 1030 Heidi Somer F50-59 1 24 4 117 25:58:00 8:22
12 816 John Bullock M50-59 3 26 8 117 26:00:00 8:22 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
13 957 Landon Verbrugge M13-19 1 8 9 117 26:11:00 8:26 Individual
14 911 Marcus Ritosa M30-39 2 14 10 117 26:31:00 8:32 OUR LADY OF FATIMA COUNCIL #9597 Knights of Columbus
15 1040 Cory Davein M40-49 4 17 11 117 26:32:00 8:33 Knights of Columbus
16 951 Tim Turpin M30-39 3 14 12 117 26:35:00 8:34 Individual
17 1029 Jennifer Wells F60-69 1 23 5 117 26:40:00 8:35 LADIES OF THE NIGHT Parish
18 958 Rafal Partyka M30-39 4 14 13 117 26:50:00 8:39 ST JOSEPH POLISH COUNCIL # 15451 Knights of Columbus
19 983 Bill Rodgers M60-69 1 18 14 117 26:55:00 8:40 Individual
20 1049 John Daniels M50-59 4 26 15 117 26:57:00 8:41
21 827 Ed King M60-69 2 18 16 117 27:07:00 8:44 Individual
22 811 Kelton Isaacson M00-12 1 9 17 117 28:00:00 9:01 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
23 1009 Sammy Hamilton M50-59 5 26 18 117 28:05:00 9:03 Individual
24 940 Adam Steczko M13-19 2 8 19 117 28:09:00 9:04 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
25 894 John Gideon M00-12 2 9 20 117 28:19:00 9:07 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
26 851 Claire Wilhoite F20-24 2 2 6 117 28:19:00 9:07 Individual
27 896 Stephen Gideon 21 117 28:20:00 9:08 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
28 805 Henry Handler M30-39 5 14 22 117 28:23:00 9:09 OUR LADY OF FATIMA COUNCIL #9597 Knights of Columbus
29 897 George Gideon 23 117 28:28:00 9:10 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
30 927 Maria Hopp F50-59 2 24 7 117 28:34:00 9:12 Individual
31 810 Brayden Isaacson M13-19 3 8 24 117 28:50:00 9:17 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
32 813 Octavia Gomez F14-19 1 9 8 117 28:56:00 9:19 Individual
33 942 Stephen Davison M40-49 5 17 25 117 29:10:00 9:24 OUR LADY OF FATIMA #9597 Knights of Columbus
34 801 Constance Graves F30-39 2 15 9 117 29:16:00 9:25 DCRC Parish / Religious Organization
35 901 Scott Falci M60-69 3 18 26 117 29:24:00 9:28 TEAM FALCI Parish / Religious Organization
36 1007 Jack Ohara M13-19 4 8 27 117 29:25:00 9:28 Individual
37 1039 Dorian Majewski M13-19 5 8 28 117 29:25:00 9:29
38 864 Emma Hehn F14-19 2 9 10 117 29:29:00 9:30 Individual
39 841 Ngoc Le M30-39 6 14 29 117 29:36:00 9:32 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
40 987 Father Matt Book M40-49 6 17 30 117 29:48:00 9:36 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
41 999 Deacon Mike Daly M40-49 7 17 31 117 29:49:00 9:36 OUR LADY OF FATIMA COUNCIL #9597 Knights of Columbus
42 803 Michael Majeres M50-59 6 26 32 117 29:50:00 9:36 OUR LADY OF FATIMA COUNCIL #9597 Knights of Columbus
43 1026 Eli Carson M00-12 3 9 33 117 29:55:00 9:38 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
44 857 Bryan Boll M30-39 7 14 34 117 30:09:00 9:43 DENVER LIFERUNNERS Parish / Religious Organization
45 1038 Daniel Murphy M40-49 8 17 35 117 30:10:00 9:43
46 1004 Miranda Bullock F14-19 3 9 11 117 30:13:00 9:44 Individual
47 916 Mike Oleksiak M50-59 7 26 36 117 30:18:00 9:45 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
48 849 Clint Wilhoite M50-59 8 26 37 117 30:23:00 9:47 Individual
49 895 Isabel Gideon F00-13 1 11 12 117 30:52:00 9:56 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
50 858 Dominic Boll M00-12 4 9 38 117 31:03:00 10:00 DENVER LIFERUNNERS Parish / Religious Organization
51 856 Amy Boll F40-49 2 14 13 117 31:06:00 10:01 DENVER LIFERUNNERS Parish / Religious Organization
52 915 Scot Szatkowski M30-39 8 14 39 117 31:07:00 10:01 Individual
53 879 Christopher Lang M50-59 9 26 40 117 31:25:00 10:07 Individual
54 974 Bobbie Hickman F50-59 3 24 14 117 31:30:00 10:09 Individual
55 861 Mike Egan M60-69 4 18 41 117 31:38:00 10:11 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
56 1025 George Pardo M50-59 10 26 42 117 31:45:00 10:13 Individual
57 860 Lori Russell F50-59 4 24 15 117 31:47:00 10:14 Individual
58 819 Mary Ann Dixon F60-69 2 23 16 117 31:55:00 10:17 Individual
59 1037 Eli Glass M00-12 5 9 43 117 32:24:00 10:26 PARISH our lady of mount carmel
60 1046 Annaliese Falci F14-19 4 9 17 117 32:28:00 10:27
61 955 Giovanna Loizzo F14-19 5 9 18 117 32:30:00 10:28 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
62 979 Caroline Langston F00-13 2 11 19 117 32:54:00 10:36 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
63 984 Roman Langston M40-49 9 17 44 117 33:00:00 10:38 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
64 853 Tim Glass M40-49 10 17 45 117 33:06:00 10:40 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL COUNCIL #13205 Knights of Columbus
65 828 Carmen Kitts F60-69 3 23 20 117 33:11:00 10:41 Individual
66 944 Alisa Burkhalter F40-49 3 14 21 117 33:19:00 10:44 Individual
67 1016 Georgina Pollock F30-39 3 15 22 117 33:23:00 10:45 Individual
68 970 Eric Mundhenke M50-59 11 26 46 117 33:31:00 10:48 Individual
69 1036 Jenn Greene F30-39 4 15 23 117 33:38:00 10:50
70 1023 Declan Doran 47 117 33:41:00 10:51 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
71 1052 Peter Doran M50-59 12 26 48 117 33:53:00 10:55
72 884 Hada Carson F00-13 3 11 24 117 34:06:00 10:59 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
73 852 Alison Glass F40-49 4 14 25 117 34:12:00 11:01 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
74 905 Clare Lessard F00-13 4 11 26 117 34:15:00 11:02 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
75 823 Ron Tognetti M60-69 5 18 49 117 34:23:00 11:04 Individual
76 878 Megan Lessard F40-49 5 14 27 117 34:25:00 11:05 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
77 807 Andrea Gaines F40-49 6 14 28 117 34:38:00 11:09 Individual
78 971 Brianna Mundhenke F25-29 1 4 29 117 34:42:00 11:10 Individual
79 1000 Therese Daly F14-19 6 9 30 117 34:47:00 11:12 Individual
80 1059 Tina Wilbanks F60-69 4 23 31 117 35:02:00 11:17
81 996 Gregory Hunt M40-49 11 17 50 117 35:05:00 11:18 ARCH BISHOP JAMES V CASEY COUNCIL #9349 Knights of Columbus
82 1033 Heather Heumann F30-39 5 15 32 117 35:10:00 11:19 LADIES OF THE NIGHT parish
83 963 Aleksandra Kotwicka F25-29 2 4 33 117 35:25:00 11:24 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
84 850 Karen Wilhoite F50-59 5 24 34 117 35:48:00 11:32 Individual
85 976 John-Paul Lechevallier M30-39 9 14 51 117 35:55:00 11:34 Individual
86 982 Ewelina Salaga F30-39 6 15 35 117 36:13:00 11:40 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
87 882 Michael Furtaw M30-39 10 14 52 117 36:21:00 11:42 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
88 1001 Megan Daly F40-49 7 14 36 117 36:25:00 11:43 Individual
89 1060 Vincent Loizzo M00-12 6 9 53 117 36:31:00 11:46
90 885 Jim Heimer M70+ 1 11 54 117 36:34:00 11:46 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
91 921 Carenna Mixon F00-13 5 11 37 117 36:44:00 11:50 MIXON FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
92 922 Brandon Mixon M40-49 12 17 55 117 36:48:00 11:51 MIXON FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
93 824 Maddie Nowak F14-19 7 9 38 117 36:59:00 11:55 Individual
94 825 Dustin Nowak M30-39 11 14 56 117 36:59:00 11:55 Individual
95 1018 Sam Burton M60-69 6 18 57 117 37:17:00 12:00 Individual
96 809 Martin Isaacson M50-59 13 26 58 117 37:17:00 12:01 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
97 859 David Zeutzius M50-59 14 26 59 117 37:30:00 12:05 Individual
98 1053 Joshua Guideon M30-39 12 14 60 117 38:14:00 12:19
99 893 Ruth Gideon F00-13 6 11 39 117 38:35:00 12:26 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
100 956 Maura Loizzo F30-39 7 15 40 117 39:13:00 12:38 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
101 877 John Eiler M50-59 15 26 61 117 39:13:00 12:38 LIGHT OF THE WORLD COUNCIL #12567 Knights of Columbus
102 1021 Sarah Franz 41 117 39:16:00 12:39 Individual
103 1008 Andrew Colvin M13-19 6 8 62 117 39:19:00 12:40 Individual
104 1020 Kathleen Franz F40-49 8 14 42 117 39:36:00 12:45 Individual
105 993 Cole Lafonte M20-24 1 2 63 117 39:50:00 12:50 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
106 992 Kyle Lafonte M20-24 2 2 64 117 39:54:00 12:51 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
107 931 Jerzy Salamon M50-59 16 26 65 117 40:19:00 12:59 Individual
108 966 Bob Brennan M70+ 2 11 66 117 40:19:00 12:59 Individual
109 876 Sean O'Hara M50-59 17 26 67 117 40:31:00 13:03 Individual
110 909 Abby Poister F00-13 7 11 43 117 40:39:00 13:05 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
111 910 Paul Poister M50-59 18 26 68 117 40:40:00 13:06 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
112 883 Kristen Hrecho F25-29 3 4 44 117 40:43:00 13:07 Individual
113 815 Teresa Gomez F40-49 9 14 45 117 40:44:00 13:07 SCAMPERING SQUAD Parish / Religious Organization
114 925 Joe Wuest M60-69 7 18 69 117 41:12:00 13:16 BACH'S WALKERS COUNCIL #3340 Knights of Columbus
115 906 Dennis Lebar M60-69 8 18 70 117 41:23:00 13:19 SAINT JUDE COUNCIL #16052 Knights of Columbus
116 1035 Liam McPheefers M00-12 7 9 71 117 41:29:00 13:21
117 892 Sue Lutz F60-69 5 23 46 117 41:59:00 13:31 Individual
118 826 Christina Fleming F30-39 8 15 47 117 42:11:00 13:35 Individual
119 891 Tyler Kolden M30-39 13 14 72 117 42:31:00 13:41 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
120 962 Sebastian Gadzina M25-29 1 2 73 117 43:46:00 14:05 ST JOSEPH POLISH COUNCIL # 15451 Knights of Columbus
121 1012 Santiago Ramos M00-12 8 9 74 117 43:48:00 14:06 J. AND THE WHALES Parish / Religious Organization
122 1011 Eduardo Ramos M40-49 13 17 75 117 43:53:00 14:08 J. AND THE WHALES Parish / Religious Organization
123 939 Zofia Steczko F50-59 6 24 48 117 44:04:00 14:11 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
124 904 Anne Lessard 49 117 44:07:00 14:12 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
125 930 Dianne Lessard F50-59 7 24 50 117 44:35:00 14:21 Individual
126 952 Amy Turpin F30-39 9 15 51 117 44:50:00 14:26 Individual
127 908 Karen Brif F25-29 4 4 52 117 45:05:00 14:31 Individual
128 1015 Noah Hartmann M13-19 7 8 76 117 46:03:00 14:50 Individual
129 1002 Salve Tan F50-59 8 24 53 117 46:11:00 14:52 Individual
130 968 Diane Lopez F60-69 6 23 54 117 46:14:00 14:53 Individual
131 1014 Amy Hartmann F40-49 10 14 55 117 46:34:00 15:00 Individual
132 1047 Olivia Falci F14-19 8 9 56 117 46:48:00 15:04
133 1048 Kelly Falci F40-49 11 14 57 117 46:54:00 15:06
134 1028 Andrew Carson 77 117 47:12:00 15:12 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
135 836 Tom Monheim M70+ 3 11 78 117 47:13:00 15:12 Individual
136 1019 Marie Burton F50-59 9 24 58 117 47:21:00 15:15 Individual
137 1050 Luk Lessard M00-12 9 9 79 117 47:30:00 15:18
138 848 Marzena Puszka F50-59 10 24 59 117 47:41:00 15:21 Individual
139 964 Patricia Hamilton F70+ 1 8 60 117 48:01:00 15:27 Individual
140 829 Suzanne Cross F70+ 2 8 61 117 48:05:00 15:29 LOTW SENIORS SILVER STREAKERS Parish / Religious Organization
141 1027 Caleb Carson 80 117 48:31:00 15:37 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
142 932 Iwona Salamon F50-59 11 24 62 117 48:35:00 15:39 Individual
143 1032 Ed Guff M70+ 4 11 81 117 49:05:00 15:48
144 965 Albert Hamilton M60-69 9 18 82 117 49:05:00 15:48 Individual
145 870 Jillian Pelle 63 117 50:15:00 16:11 Individual
146 869 Kristin Pelle F30-39 10 15 64 117 50:38:00 16:18 Individual
147 959 Matthew Porter M50-59 19 26 83 117 50:46:00 16:21 Individual
148 834 Parker Giles 84 117 50:47:00 16:21 Individual
149 871 Maria Plumari F70+ 3 8 65 117 51:05:00 16:27 Individual
150 866 Jennifer Hehn F40-49 12 14 66 117 51:46:00 16:40 Individual
151 865 Kevin Hehn M40-49 14 17 85 117 52:22:00 16:52 Individual
152 960 Ian Porter M25-29 2 2 86 117 52:34:00 16:55 Individual
153 875 Anita Haynes F60-69 7 23 67 117 52:34:00 16:56 Individual
154 1054 Arthur Juarez M70+ 5 11 87 117 52:38:00 16:57
155 1034 Alexis Giles F00-13 8 11 68 117 52:39:00 16:57
156 881 Raymond Giles M50-59 20 26 88 117 52:42:00 16:58 Individual
157 938 Waclaw Steczko M40-49 15 17 89 117 52:48:00 17:00 ST JOSEPH POLISH COUNCIL # 15451 Knights of Columbus
158 913 Rianna Brankin 69 117 52:59:00 17:04 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
159 835 David Giles M70+ 6 11 90 117 53:02:00 17:05 Individual
160 830 Carolyn Cannon F70+ 4 8 70 117 53:34:00 17:15 LOTW SENIORS SILVER STREAKERS Parish / Religious Organization
161 954 Valerie Van Dyke F50-59 12 24 71 117 53:44:00 17:18 Individual
162 863 Steve Miller M60-69 10 18 91 117 54:20:00 17:29 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
163 924 Daniel Mixon 92 117 54:27:00 17:32 MIXON FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
164 928 Manny Chavez M70+ 7 11 93 117 54:29:00 17:32 Individual
165 929 Stephanie Chavez F50-59 13 24 72 117 55:10:00 17:46 Individual
166 923 Amanda Mixon F40-49 13 14 73 117 55:11:00 17:46 MIXON FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
167 862 Emily Miller F60-69 8 23 74 117 55:11:00 17:46 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
168 880 Bonnie Lang F60-69 9 23 75 117 55:49:00 17:58 Individual
169 988 Joann Frank F50-59 14 24 76 117 56:08:00 18:04 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
170 989 Jerry Frank M50-59 21 26 94 117 56:08:00 18:04 THE SHEPARD'S STAFF Parish / Religious Organization
171 934 Ronnie Knueven F60-69 10 23 77 117 56:20:00 18:08 LADIES OF THE KNIGHTS Parish / Religious Organization
172 802 Roy Ladewig M50-59 22 26 95 117 56:20:00 18:08 DENVER LIFERUNNERS Parish / Religious Organization
173 822 Douglas Linhardt M40-49 16 17 96 117 56:34:00 18:13 BACH'S WALKERS COUNCIL #3340 Knights of Columbus
174 902 Bill Green M60-69 11 18 97 117 56:35:00 18:13 Individual
175 903 Susan Green F60-69 11 23 78 117 56:35:00 18:13 Individual
176 981 Carol Francis F50-59 15 24 79 117 56:46:00 18:16 LADIES OF THE KNIGHTS Parish / Religious Organization
177 846 Bernadette Billinger F70+ 5 8 80 117 56:46:00 18:17 SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
178 935 Judy Sears F70+ 6 8 81 117 56:48:00 18:17 LADIES OF THE KNIGHTS Parish / Religious Organization
179 1064 Diana Davisson F60-69 12 23 82 117 57:09:00 18:24
180 941 Mary Martinez F60-69 13 23 83 117 57:21:00 18:28 Individual
181 821 Sue Petrone F50-59 16 24 84 117 57:22:00 18:28 Individual
182 820 Rich Petrone M60-69 12 18 98 117 57:30:00 18:31 Individual
183 977 John Oldani M60-69 13 18 99 117 57:53:00 18:38 SAINT JUDE COUNCIL #16052 Knights of Columbus
184 867 Stanton La Breche M70+ 8 11 100 117 57:54:00 18:38 SAINT JUDE COUNCIL #16052 Knights of Columbus
185 1006 David Ehler M70+ 9 11 101 117 57:57:00 18:40 SAINT JUDE COUNCIL #16052 Knights of Columbus
186 978 Karen Oldani F50-59 17 24 85 117 57:58:00 18:40 SAINT JUDE PARISH Knights of Columbus
187 1058 Mary Allen F50-59 18 24 86 117 58:02:00 18:41
188 1042 Christian Tvani M13-19 8 8 102 117 58:04:00 18:42
189 1022 Mary Kate Doran F30-39 11 15 87 117 58:15:00 18:45 Individual
190 937 Michael Doran M60-69 14 18 103 117 58:32:00 18:51 Individual
191 1043 Grace Tvani F00-13 9 11 88 117 58:32:00 18:51
192 1041 Louis Tvan M50-59 23 26 104 117 58:33:00 18:51
193 943 Grace Feyad F70+ 7 8 89 117 58:35:00 18:52 Individual
194 817 Magdalena Barteczka F50-59 19 24 90 117 58:35:00 18:52 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
195 973 Zuzanna Felczynska F60-69 14 23 91 117 58:44:00 18:55 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
196 972 Ela Kubala F60-69 15 23 92 117 58:47:00 18:56 ST. JOSEPH - POLISH TEAM Parish / Religious Organization
197 898 Joshua Gideon 105 117 58:49:00 18:56 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
198 995 Vickie Petit F60-69 16 23 93 117 58:58:00 18:59 ST. FRANCIS CABRINI PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
199 994 Tim Petit M60-69 15 18 106 117 59:33:00 19:10 ARCH BISHOP JAMES V CASEY COUNCIL #9349 Knights of Columbus
200 912 Caryn Ritosa F30-39 12 15 94 117 59:35:00 19:11 Individual
201 933 Kim Greenwood F50-59 20 24 95 117 59:37:00 19:12 Individual
202 845 Lexi Le F00-13 10 11 96 117 59:39:00 19:12 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
203 887 Jackie Vitry F50-59 21 24 97 117 59:39:00 19:12 Individual
204 888 Kevin Vitry M50-59 24 26 107 117 59:48:00 19:15 Individual
205 890 Leah Kolden 98 117 1:00:01 19:19 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
206 889 Marie Kolden 99 117 1:00:01 19:20 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
207 838 Steve Cotner M60-69 16 18 108 117 1:00:02 19:20 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
208 1061 Christine Cotner F50-59 22 24 100 117 1:00:03 19:20
209 980 Eve Langston F40-49 14 14 101 117 1:00:10 19:22 TEKAKWITHA TRAINERS Parish / Religious Organization
210 1063 Pete Hernandez M50-59 25 26 109 117 1:00:11 19:22
211 1062 Solana Hernandez F00-13 11 11 102 117 1:00:19 19:25
212 1056 Michelle Avila F50-59 23 24 103 117 1:00:20 19:25
213 1057 David Avila M40-49 17 17 110 117 1:00:41 19:32
214 936 Pat Lathrop F70+ 8 8 104 117 1:03:15 20:22 Individual
215 833 Sue McGraw F60-69 17 23 105 117 1:03:16 20:22 LOTW SENIORS SILVER STREAKERS Parish / Religious Organization
216 847 Adam Puszka M60-69 17 18 111 117 1:04:59 20:55 Individual
217 1044 Joe Descour 112 117 1:05:00 20:56
218 1045 Maria Descour 106 117 1:05:03 20:57
219 961 Celeste Porter F50-59 24 24 107 117 1:05:05 20:57 Individual
220 900 Linda Bonnstetter F60-69 18 23 108 117 1:05:08 20:58 SAINT JUDE PARISH Knights of Columbus
221 899 Paul Bonnstetter M60-69 18 18 113 117 1:05:16 21:01 SAINT JUDE COUNCIL #16052 Knights of Columbus
222 1003 Malia Chapman F60-69 19 23 109 117 1:06:15 21:20 Individual
223 975 Jennifer Lechevallier F30-39 13 15 110 117 1:06:53 21:32 Individual
224 844 Maddy Le F14-19 9 9 111 117 1:06:54 21:32 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
225 840 Mimi Le F30-39 14 15 112 117 1:07:25 21:42 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
226 842 Nhu Vo F30-39 15 15 113 117 1:07:25 21:42 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
227 843 Trung Vo M30-39 14 14 114 117 1:07:43 21:48 LEE- COTNER FAMILY Parish / Religious Organization
228 998 Joseph Kallina M50-59 26 26 115 117 1:07:43 21:48 ARCH BISHOP JAMES V CASEY COUNCIL #9349 Knights of Columbus
229 997 Raymond Durbala M70+ 10 11 116 117 1:07:44 21:49 ARCH BISHOP JAMES V CASEY COUNCIL #9349 Knights of Columbus
230 868 Maria La Breche F60-69 20 23 114 117 1:07:45 21:49 SAINT JUDE PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
231 1005 Sharon Ehler F60-69 21 23 115 117 1:09:07 22:15 SAINT JUDE PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
232 832 Alice Lazalde F60-69 22 23 116 117 1:09:08 22:15 LOTW SENIORS SILVER STREAKERS Parish / Religious Organization
233 914 Elaine Lebar F60-69 23 23 117 117 1:09:41 22:26 SAINT JUDE PARISH Parish / Religious Organization
234 920 Theodore Bornhoeft M70+ 11 11 117 117 1:09:42 22:26 Individual