Select Page

by | Jul 14, 2022 | 2016

Results

4 Mile Results

OVERALL

NO.

NAME

DIV

DIVP

DIVT

SEXP

SEXT

TIME

PACE

TEAM

1

295

Shawn

Lidbom

M20-29

1

42

1

144

21:33

5:24

2

869

Rory

Schulte

M20-29

2

42

2

144

22:13

5:34

3

985

Erik

Peterson

M20-29

3

42

3

144

22:56

5:44

CSU Triathlon Team

4

600

Craig

Depperschmidt

M30-39

1

37

4

144

23:11

5:48

Runners Roost

5

868

Rick

Schulte

M20-29

4

42

5

144

23:16

5:49

NoCoTri Club

6

1022

Zachary

Alves

M20-29

5

42

6

144

23:26

5:52

CSU Triathlon Team

7

1003

Peter

Goble

M20-29

6

42

7

144

23:28

5:52

TnT Runners

8

669

Grant

Haley

M20-29

7

42

8

144

23:37

5:55

CSU Triathlon Team

9

1026

Justin

Liddle

M30-39

2

37

9

144

23:55

5:59

Blevins Run Club

10

631

Steve

Folkerts

M40-49

1

21

10

144

24:07:00

6:02

Revolution Running

11

569

Dan

Clark

M40-49

2

21

11

144

24:13:00

6:04

TnT Runners

12

753

Jonathan

Mason

M40-49

3

21

12

144

24:14:00

6:04

NoCoTri Club

13

998

Dani

Cook

F30-39

1

120

1

376

24:22:00

6:06

TnT Runners

14

530

David

Born

M20-29

8

42

13

144

24:42:00

6:11

CSU Triathlon Team

15

737

William

Lassman

M20-29

9

42

14

144

24:57:00

6:15

CSU Triathlon Team

16

526

Andrew

Bodley

M50-59

1

19

15

144

25:06:00

6:17

17

655

Jason

Gonzales

M40-49

4

21

16

144

25:07:00

6:17

18

511

Todd

Ashton

M30-39

3

37

17

144

25:09:00

6:18

19

999

Jordan

Cook

M20-29

10

42

18

144

25:20:00

6:20

TnT Runners

20

820

Drew

Pearson

M20-29

11

42

19

144

25:25:00

6:22

21

995

Chris

McCullough

M40-49

5

21

20

144

25:28:00

6:22

TnT Runners

22

546

Ellie

Butler

F20-29

1

123

2

376

25:52:00

6:28

Runners Roost

23

528

Cam

Boehm

M20-29

12

42

21

144

26:03:00

6:31

CSU Triathlon Team

24

730

Katie

Kissane

F30-39

2

120

3

376

26:14:00

6:34

NoCoTri Club

25

1019

Joshua

Fay

M30-39

4

37

22

144

26:19:00

6:35

TnT Runners

26

800

Forrest

Newman

M50-59

2

19

23

144

26:19:00

6:35

27

1039

Patrick

Green

M50-59

3

19

24

144

26:36:00

6:39

28

854

Duane

Rorie

M40-49

6

21

25

144

26:40:00

6:40

29

862

Andrew

Schauer

M40-49

7

21

26

144

26:40:00

6:40

30

1009

Shannon

Teslow

F50-59

1

44

4

376

26:44:00

6:41

TnT Runners

31

761

Gordon

McLaughlin

M30-39

5

37

27

144

26:48:00

6:42

Fort Collins Pub Runners

32

1015

Joe

Waldbusser

M30-39

6

37

28

144

26:52:00

6:43

TnT Runners

33

666

Alicia

Grove

F20-29

2

123

5

376

27:13:00

6:49

Fort Collins Pub Runners

34

768

Travis

Menghini

M20-29

13

42

29

144

27:14:00

6:49

35

756

Alex

May

M40-49

8

21

30

144

27:30:00

6:53

Blevins Run Club

36

1011

Brennan

Sargent

M20-29

14

42

31

144

27:39:00

6:55

37

632

Carter

Fortuin

M20-29

15

42

32

144

27:40:00

6:55

CSU Triathlon Team

38

938

Steve

Wagoner

M20-29

16

42

33

144

27:44:00

6:56

39

1006

Nicholas

Sabina

M20-29

17

42

34

144

28:08:00

7:02

Runners Roost

40

731

Gelsey

Klein

F30-39

3

120

6

376

28:12:00

7:03

41

981

Tori

Beckwith

F20-29

3

123

7

376

28:18:00

7:05

CSU Triathlon Team

42

786

Rj

Morris

M40-49

9

21

35

144

28:30:00

7:08

43

787

Sean

Morris

M30-39

7

37

36

144

28:32:00

7:08

44

983

Neil

Lovell

M16-19

1

2

37

144

28:35:00

7:09

CSU Triathlon Team

45

784

Andrew

Morris

M00-12

1

9

38

144

28:41:00

7:11

46

754

Tess

Mattern

F20-29

4

123

8

376

28:48:00

7:12

NoCoTri Club

47

574

Brooke

Clayton

F30-39

4

120

9

376

28:52:00

7:13

Runners Roost

48

987

Hunter

Kothenbeutel

M20-29

18

42

39

144

28:56:00

7:14

CSU Triathlon Team

49

620

Ellie

Ewer

F16-19

1

4

10

376

29:03:00

7:16

CSU Triathlon Team

50

1025

Ruth

Waller-Liddle

F30-39

5

120

11

376

29:11:00

7:18

Blevins Run Club

51

606

William

Dory

M20-29

19

42

40

144

29:14:00

7:19

52

647

Brianne

Gerlach-Mcdonal

F20-29

5

123

12

376

29:20:00

7:20

Revolution Running

53

1000

Molly

Lesser

F20-29

6

123

13

376

29:27:00

7:22

CSU Triathlon Team

54

986

Justin

Freyermuth

M30-39

8

37

41

144

29:33:00

7:24

NoCoTri Club

55

927

Ronald

Tseng

M20-29

20

42

42

144

29:40:00

7:25

CSU Triathlon Team

56

988

Cameron

Martinez

M20-29

21

42

43

144

29:40:00

7:25

CSU Triathlon Team

57

648

Karen

Giesler

F30-39

6

120

14

376

29:47:00

7:27

58

751

Mike

Mangalea

M20-29

22

42

44

144

29:48:00

7:27

Fort Collins Pub Runners

59

982

Eric

Neilsen

M50-59

4

19

45

144

29:50:00

7:28

NoCoTri Club

60

885

Krista

Sidwell

F40-49

1

62

15

376

29:52:00

7:28

61

997

Kelly

Wimler

F20-29

7

123

16

376

29:52:00

7:28

62

846

Yasha

Rieth

M16-19

2

2

46

144

29:53:00

7:29

63

567

Joshua

Christopher

M20-29

23

42

47

144

29:58:00

7:30

Fort Collins Pub Runners

64

1048

Sam

Goforth

M20-29

24

42

48

144

29:58:00

7:30

65

1017

Erin

Schrunk

F30-39

7

120

17

376

30:10:00

7:33

Fort Collins Pub Runners

66

727

Jessica

King

F30-39

8

120

18

376

30:11:00

7:33

Fort Collins Pub Runners

67

884

Andrea

Shulski

F30-39

9

120

19

376

30:12:00

7:33

Mistletoes

68

347

Molly

Rooke

F30-39

10

120

20

376

30:17:00

7:35

69

635

Sam

Foster

M20-29

25

42

49

144

30:24:00

7:36

70

621

Derek

Fedak

M30-39

9

37

50

144

30:24:00

7:36

Fort Collins Pub Runners

71

698

Amy

Hoseth

F40-49

2

62

21

376

30:26:00

7:37

72

1041

Quinn

Baugh

M13-15

1

8

51

144

30:27:00

7:37

Blevins Run Club

73

1004

Brody

Armstrong

M13-15

2

8

52

144

30:27:00

7:37

Blevins Run Club

74

870

Matteo

Schuvie

M30-39

10

37

53

144

30:31:00

7:38

75

742

Lynelle

Lopez

F30-39

11

120

22

376

30:39:00

7:40

Runners Roost

76

693

Nate

Hinze

M40-49

10

21

54

144

30:41:00

7:41

77

568

Aiden

Clark

M13-15

3

8

55

144

30:41:00

7:41

TnT Runners

78

570

Isaac

Clark

M13-15

4

8

56

144

30:41:00

7:41

TnT Runners

79

684

Kelsey

Henderson

F20-29

8

123

23

376

30:42:00

7:41

80

596

Dean

Davis

M50-59

5

19

57

144

30:42:00

7:41

NoCoTri Club

81

680

Diana

Hassel

F40-49

3

62

24

376

30:43:00

7:41

NoCoTri Club

82

667

Tracy

Guest

F40-49

4

62

25

376

30:45:00

7:42

Revolution Running

83

562

Elizabeth

Cey

F30-39

12

120

26

376

30:48:00

7:42

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

84

563

Brad

Chapman

M30-39

11

37

58

144

30:58:00

7:45

85

871

Rebecca

Sears

F20-29

9

123

27

376

31:00:00

7:45

86

612

Mac

Eliason

M13-15

5

8

59

144

31:00:00

7:45

Blevins Run Club

87

1040

Tiffany

Green

F40-49

5

62

28

376

31:06:00

7:47

88

613

Nate

Eliason

M00-12

2

9

60

144

31:07:00

7:47

Blevins Run Club

89

990

Debra

Hooker

F50-59

2

44

29

376

31:12:00

7:48

90

914

Jetson

Swayze

M30-39

12

37

61

144

31:25:00

7:52

NoCoTri Club

91

991

Mike

Hooker

M40-49

11

21

62

144

31:27:00

7:52

92

1042

Christopher

Foss

M30-39

13

37

63

144

31:28:00

7:52

93

835

Casey

Pore

M30-39

14

37

64

144

31:36:00

7:54

Fort Collins Pub Runners

94

912

Meghan

Suter

F30-39

13

120

30

376

31:38:00

7:55

Mistletoes

95

837

Mary

Powell

F40-49

6

62

31

376

31:41:00

7:56

96

839

Andrew

Rau

M30-39

15

37

65

144

32:00:00

8:00

97

699

Chris

Howard

M50-59

6

19

66

144

32:03:00

8:01

98

793

Katy

Murray

F30-39

14

120

32

376

32:29:00

8:08

99

661

Loni

Gray

F40-49

7

62

33

376

32:44:00

8:11

100

811

Hayden

Owen

M00-12

3

9

67

144

32:47:00

8:12

Blevins Run Club

101

527

Rooker

Bodley

M00-12

4

9

68

144

32:47:00

8:12

102

967

Dan

Yap

M40-49

12

21

69

144

32:54:00

8:14

Runners Roost

103

654

Tony

Golobic

M40-49

13

21

70

144

32:57:00

8:15

104

955

Joel

White

M40-49

14

21

71

144

33:13:00

8:19

Runners Roost

105

802

Meaghan

Nicholl

F20-29

10

123

34

376

33:20:00

8:20

106

975

Dan

Frost

M40-49

15

21

72

144

33:21:00

8:21

NoCoTri Club

107

298

Erin

Shepared

F20-29

11

123

35

376

33:23:00

8:21

108

1033

Laura

Aguirres

F30-39

15

120

36

376

33:26:00

8:22

109

834

Nate

Poppema

M30-39

16

37

73

144

33:28:00

8:22

110

806

Becka

Olivares

F20-29

12

123

37

376

33:42:00

8:26

111

970

Meghan

Zehnder

F16-19

2

4

38

376

33:43:00

8:26

112

578

Jessica

Cooney

F40-49

8

62

39

376

33:44:00

8:26

113

996

Kate

Smith

F20-29

13

123

40

376

33:47:00

8:27

114

989

Marie

Bauer

F40-49

9

62

41

376

33:53:00

8:29

Mistletoes

115

700

Zichen

Huang

M00-12

5

9

74

144

33:54:00

8:29

Blevins Run Club

116

622

Kristen

Fedak

F20-29

14

123

42

376

33:56:00

8:29

Fort Collins Pub Runners

117

900

Brian

St John

M40-49

16

21

75

144

33:59:00

8:30

118

911

Jie

Sun

F40-49

10

62

43

376

34:04:00

8:31

Blevins Run Club

119

840

Lindsey

Rau

F30-39

16

120

44

376

34:05:00

8:32

120

553

Geoff

Capes

M40-49

17

21

76

144

34:14:00

8:34

Revolution Running

121

863

Tom

Schipper

M60-69

1

4

77

144

34:16:00

8:34

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

122

838

Morgan

Powell

F20-29

15

123

45

376

34:22:00

8:36

123

801

Nancy

Newman

F40-49

11

62

46

376

34:26:00

8:37

124

919

Christina

Thomas

F30-39

17

120

47

376

34:55:00

8:44

Here for Beer

125

616

Amanda

Erickson

F30-39

18

120

48

376

35:01:00

8:46

Revolution Running

126

812

Ryan

Owen

M13-15

6

8

78

144

35:03:00

8:46

Blevins Run Club

127

980

Lyndsey

Grove

F20-29

16

123

49

376

35:05:00

8:47

Revolution Running

128

774

Sabre

Middlekauff

F50-59

3

44

50

376

35:13:00

8:49

Natural Busch

129

719

Todd

Karl

M30-39

17

37

79

144

35:14:00

8:49

130

792

Evelyn

Moyer

F16-19

3

4

51

376

35:15:00

8:49

131

896

Randal

Smith

M50-59

7

19

80

144

35:20:00

8:50

132

688

James

Hill

M50-59

8

19

81

144

35:23:00

8:51

133

951

Matt

Wells

M30-39

18

37

82

144

35:24:00

8:51

134

1038

Autumn

Schempp

F20-29

17

123

52

376

35:24:00

8:51

135

1047

Amber

Lambright

F30-39

19

120

53

376

35:27:00

8:52

136

704

Ryan

Huntley

M40-49

18

21

83

144

35:27:00

8:52

137

520

Renee

Begger

F30-39

20

120

54

376

35:32:00

8:53

138

542

James

Burton

M30-39

19

37

84

144

35:32:00

8:53

139

1036

Celeste

O'Connor

F40-49

12

62

55

376

35:33:00

8:54

TnT Runners

140

579

Brandon

Cooper

M20-29

26

42

85

144

35:36:00

8:54

141

782

Calli

Moore

F20-29

18

123

56

376

35:39:00

8:55

142

825

Taylor

Person

F20-29

19

123

57

376

35:43:00

8:56

143

771

Currie

Meyer

F40-49

13

62

58

376

35:51:00

8:58

144

886

Stacey

Siegel

F40-49

14

62

59

376

35:53:00

8:59

145

1024

Mary

Horky

F50-59

4

44

60

376

35:55:00

8:59

146

1005

Shannon

Hartley

F20-29

20

123

61

376

35:57:00

9:00

147

895

Jeffery

Smith

M50-59

9

19

86

144

36:00:00

9:00

148

662

Anjie

Greenfield

F40-49

15

62

62

376

36:05:00

9:02

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

149

1021

Katie

Briggs

F40-49

16

62

63

376

36:06:00

9:02

150

757

Nora

May

F30-39

21

120

64

376

36:07:00

9:02

Blevins Run Club

151

1049

Nathan

Fowler

M30-39

20

37

87

144

36:11:00

9:03

152

512

Yuliya

Avdeyeva

F30-39

22

120

65

376

36:12:00

9:03

153

689

Mia

Hill

F13-15

1

4

66

376

36:16:00

9:04

Blevins Run Club

154

602

Colin

Desormeaux

M30-39

21

37

88

144

36:19:00

9:05

155

1034

Danette

Haag

F40-49

17

62

67

376

36:21:00

9:06

156

690

Riley

Hill

F00-12

1

9

68

376

36:28:00

9:07

Blevins Run Club

157

551

Becky

Calderwood

F40-49

18

62

69

376

36:31:00

9:08

Jolly Jinglers

158

586

Jenna

Cowie

F20-29

21

123

70

376

36:32:00

9:08

Track Queens

159

541

Malachai

Burd

M13-15

7

8

89

144

36:32:00

9:08

160

775

Bob

Midland

M50-59

10

19

90

144

36:32:00

9:08

Runners Roost

161

1002

Kelly

McElvain

F30-39

23

120

71

376

36:37:00

9:10

162

299

Breanna

Thomas

F20-29

22

123

72

376

36:38:00

9:10

163

778

Matthew

Miller

M20-29

27

42

91

144

36:40:00

9:10

164

540

Danielle

Bucciarelli

F20-29

23

123

73

376

36:41:00

9:11

165

686

Brian

Herndon

M50-59

11

19

92

144

36:44:00

9:11

Natural Busch

166

814

Lori

Painter

F50-59

5

44

74

376

36:45:00

9:12

Buck Yeah!

167

755

Lindsay

Matthias

F20-29

24

123

75

376

36:47:00

9:12

168

917

Micah

Thomas

M20-29

28

42

93

144

36:53:00

9:14

169

928

Amy

Ullmann-Moore

F40-49

19

62

76

376

36:56:00

9:14

170

627

Sabrina K

Fisher

F20-29

25

123

77

376

36:59:00

9:15

171

677

Joanne

Harms

F60-69

1

9

78

376

37:00:00

9:15

172

626

Michele K

Fisher

F50-59

6

44

79

376

37:00:00

9:15

173

836

Jacob

Post

M30-39

22

37

94

144

37:13:00

9:19

174

297

Teresa

Garcia

F50-59

7

44

80

376

37:33:00

9:24

175

1023

David

Valdez

M20-29

29

42

95

144

37:37:00

9:25

176

873

Kelci

Secord

F20-29

26

123

81

376

37:40:00

9:25

177

721

Adriane

Keen

F30-39

24

120

82

376

37:52:00

9:28

Buck Yeah!

178

752

Jessica

Markham

F30-39

25

120

83

376

37:54:00

9:29

179

888

Myranda

Sirdoreus

F30-39

26

120

84

376

37:55:00

9:29

180

956

Leah

White

F30-39

27

120

85

376

37:55:00

9:29

181

1037

Christie

Johnson

F30-39

28

120

86

376

37:56:00

9:29

182

716

Rachel

Johnston

F30-39

29

120

87

376

37:57:00

9:30

183

1016

Justin

Svalina

M20-29

30

42

96

144

38:03:00

9:31

184

798

Joyce

Nelson

F50-59

8

44

88

376

38:04:00

9:31

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

185

683

Joshua

Hedum

M30-39

23

37

97

144

38:04:00

9:31

186

548

Lisa

Butler

F50-59

9

44

89

376

38:06:00

9:32

187

509

Kevin

Angeletti

M50-59

12

19

98

144

38:17:00

9:35

188

617

Maggie

Escobar

F20-29

27

123

90

376

38:20:00

9:35

Natural Busch

189

675

David

Hanson

M30-39

24

37

99

144

38:25:00

9:37

190

789

Lauren

Moser

F20-29

28

123

91

376

38:27:00

9:37

191

707

Brittany

Jackson

F20-29

29

123

92

376

38:27:00

9:37

192

924

Marc

Torres

M30-39

25

37

100

144

38:28:00

9:37

Buck Yeah!

193

828

Katie

Peterson

F20-29

30

123

93

376

38:31:00

9:38

194

785

Kathleen

Morris

F40-49

20

62

94

376

38:34:00

9:39

195

582

Tom

Corby

M50-59

13

19

101

144

38:41:00

9:41

196

715

Lynette

Johnson

F50-59

10

44

95

376

38:46:00

9:42

197

322

Courtney

Lee

F30-39

30

120

96

376

38:54:00

9:44

198

547

Leslie

Butler

F50-59

11

44

97

376

38:56:00

9:44

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

199

856

Kristina

Ruff

F20-29

31

123

98

376

38:58:00

9:45

200

573

Maggie

Clay

F20-29

32

123

99

376

39:03:00

9:46

Natural Busch

201

629

Derek

Fitzpatrick

M20-29

31

42

102

144

39:05:00

9:47

Buck Yeah!

202

829

Wayne

Peterson

M50-59

14

19

103

144

39:05:00

9:47

203

879

Natasha

Shabalin

F20-29

33

123

100

376

39:10:00

9:48

204

638

Kate

French

F40-49

21

62

101

376

39:10:00

9:48

205

760

Charlotte

McKernan

F20-29

34

123

102

376

39:10:00

9:48

206

584

Hope

Cornelis

F20-29

35

123

103

376

39:12:00

9:48

207

957

Melody

White

F40-49

22

62

104

376

39:17:00

9:50

Runners Roost

208

634

Kelsey

Foster

F20-29

36

123

105

376

39:17:00

9:50

209

968

Heather

Young

F20-29

37

123

106

376

39:19:00

9:50

210

831

Natalie

Plowman

F30-39

31

120

107

376

39:20:00

9:50

211

1013

Tylyn

Barker

F20-29

38

123

108

376

39:21:00

9:51

212

833

Ashley

Poppema

F30-39

32

120

109

376

39:22:00

9:51

213

685

Corey

Henry

F40-49

23

62

110

376

39:23:00

9:51

214

894

Chuck

Smith

M60-69

2

4

104

144

39:23:00

9:51

215

615

Laurel

Engelbert

F40-49

24

62

111

376

39:42:00

9:56

216

510

Kait

Ashe

F20-29

39

123

112

376

39:57:00

10:00

Buck Yeah!

217

977

Katie

Wetzel

F20-29

40

123

113

376

40:00:00

10:00

218

976

Michael

Buckner

M20-29

32

42

105

144

40:00:00

10:00

219

978

Dee

Walker

F40-49

25

62

114

376

40:04:00

10:01

220

819

Nina

Patterson

F50-59

12

44

115

376

40:05:00

10:02

221

709

Kara

Jennen

F20-29

41

123

116

376

40:06:00

10:02

222

941

Stephanie

Wall

F20-29

42

123

117

376

40:06:00

10:02

223

813

Stephanie

Padilla

F40-49

26

62

118

376

40:09:00

10:03

224

552

Judy

Calhoun

F50-59

13

44

119

376

40:13:00

10:04

225

1044

Tyler

Seefeldt

M20-29

33

42

106

144

40:25:00

10:07

226

291

Sheyanne

Warboys

F20-29

43

123

120

376

40:26:00

10:07

227

292

Stephanie

Warboys

F40-49

27

62

121

376

40:27:00

10:07

228

521

Denise

Bennett

F30-39

33

120

122

376

40:28:00

10:07

229

1001

Liesel

Hans

F30-39

34

120

123

376

40:30:00

10:08

230

963

Jennifer

Woods

F30-39

35

120

124

376

40:32:00

10:08

231

618

Lauren

Evans

F30-39

36

120

125

376

40:45:00

10:12

Track Queens

232

536

Chelsea

Breed

F30-39

37

120

126

376

40:46:00

10:12

Track Queens

233

726

April

King

F40-49

28

62

127

376

40:46:00

10:12

Track Queens

234

922

Tana

Todd

F20-29

44

123

128

376

40:46:00

10:12

235

506

Brady

Allen

M30-39

26

37

107

144

40:47:00

10:12

236

779

Joshua

Mitchell

M20-29

34

42

108

144

40:49:00

10:13

237

901

Amanda

Steel

F20-29

45

123

129

376

40:53:00

10:14

238

681

Lacey

Hays

F20-29

46

123

130

376

41:10:00

10:18

239

858

Acacia

Sack

F00-12

2

9

131

376

41:23:00

10:21

Blevins Run Club

240

652

Tammi

Glick

F50-59

14

44

132

376

41:31:00

10:23

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

241

559

Jana

Carson

F20-29

47

123

133

376

41:31:00

10:23

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

242

1020

Michaela

Lecklitner

F20-29

48

123

134

376

41:34:00

10:24

243

923

Ashley

Torres

F30-39

38

120

135

376

41:45:00

10:27

Buck Yeah!

244

851

Ashley

Rogala

F30-39

39

120

136

376

41:55:00

10:29

245

734

Grace

Kucza

F20-29

49

123

137

376

41:57:00

10:30

246

503

Robyn

Albertson

F20-29

50

123

138

376

41:57:00

10:30

Track Queens

247

714

Jessi

Johnson

F30-39

40

120

139

376

41:58:00

10:30

Track Queens

248

860

Haley

Sandberg

F20-29

51

123

140

376

41:59:00

10:30

Track Queens

249

508

Ashlee

Anderson

F30-39

41

120

141

376

42:00:00

10:30

Track Queens

250

916

Erica

Tenwalde

F20-29

52

123

142

376

42:00:00

10:30

Track Queens

251

718

Ingrid

Jones

F20-29

53

123

143

376

42:01:00

10:31

Track Queens

252

564

Michelle

Chavez

F50-59

15

44

144

376

42:01:00

10:31

253

974

Bethany

Zywicki

F20-29

54

123

145

376

42:02:00

10:31

Track Queens

254

605

Kris

Donohoe

F50-59

16

44

146

376

42:02:00

10:31

Track Queens

255

668

Jessica

Gutierrez

F30-39

42

120

147

376

42:04:00

10:31

Track Queens

256

747

Becky

Lynn

F20-29

55

123

148

376

42:06:00

10:32

Track Queens

257

732

Nicole

Kruh-Garcia

F30-39

43

120

149

376

42:10:00

10:33

FCRC Sweaty Sweater

258

623

Amy

Ferree

F20-29

56

123

150

376

42:16:00

10:34

259

501

Michelle

Ahlbrandt

F40-49

29

62

151

376

42:27:00

10:37

Buck Yeah!

260

610

Robyn

Easton

F30-39

44

120

152

376

42:35:00

10:39

Track Queens

261

639

Kristen

Friedrich

F30-39

45

120

153

376

42:35:00

10:39

Track Queens

262

848

Jessica

Risager

F30-39

46

120

154

376

42:36:00

10:39

Track Queens

263

646

Kimberly

Gentert

F20-29

57

123

155

376

42:36:00

10:39

Track Queens

264

815

Kevin

Pallaoro

M30-39

27

37

109

144

42:37:00

10:40

265

643

Jessica

Garwood

F30-39

47

120

156

376

42:37:00

10:40

Track Queens

266

566

Kindra

Christensen

F20-29

58

123

157

376

42:38:00

10:40

267

545

Angela

Busch

F30-39

48

120

158

376

42:39:00

10:40

Track Queens

268

776

Elizabeth

Miller

F20-29

59

123

159

376

42:39:00

10:40

269

960

Torre

Wilkinson

F20-29

60

123

160

376

42:39:00

10:40

270

944

Giena

Ward

F20-29

61

123

161

376

42:43:00

10:41

271

725

Isaac

Kimani

M00-12

6

9

110

144

42:44:00

10:41

272

676

Kimberly

Hanson

F30-39

49

120

162

376

42:44:00

10:41

273

816

Melody

Pallaoro

F30-39

50

120

163

376

42:45:00

10:42

274

893

Valerie

Smalley

F40-49

30

62

164

376

42:52:00

10:43

275

874

Heather

Selbert

F40-49

31

62

165

376

42:56:00

10:44

276

674

Jennifer

Hansen

F30-39

51

120

166

376

43:01:00

10:46

277

897

Aaren

Snake

F20-29

62

123

167

376

43:01:00

10:46

278

1035

Emily

Chop

F20-29

63

123

168

376

43:02:00

10:46

CSU Triathlon Team

279

671

Tiffani

Hammond

F20-29

64

123

169

376

43:16:00

10:49

Code Runners

280

327

Christine

Fischer

F30-39

52

120

170

376

43:19:00

10:50

281

738

Stephanie

Lilley

F30-39

53

120

171

376

43:19:00

10:50

282

673

Jenn

Hansen

F30-39

54

120

172

376

43:20:00

10:50

283

628

Jennifer

Fitzgerald

F50-59

17

44

173

376

43:21:00

10:51

NoCoTri Club

284

733

Ayla

Kuchta

F50-59

18

44

174

376

43:21:00

10:51

NoCo Tri

285

948

Cheryl

Weill

F70-99

1

1

175

376

43:22:00

10:51

286

883

Marie

Shostedt

F40-49

32

62

176

376

43:27:00

10:52

287

706

Bryn

Iten

F20-29

65

123

177

376

43:27:00

10:52

288

641

Stephanie

Garrison

F30-39

55

120

178

376

43:27:00

10:52

289

913

Solitare

Svoboda

F30-39

56

120

179

376

43:33:00

10:54

290

691

Stephanie

Hill

F40-49

33

62

180

376

43:36:00

10:54

291

522

Matt

Bennett