Select Page

by | Jun 7, 2022 | 2017

Results

4 Mile Results

OVERALL

NO.

NAME

DIV

DIVP

DIVT

SEXP

SEXT

TIME

PACE

TEAM

1

610

Clint

Anders

M20-29

1

46

1

191

21:14

5:19

2

350

Kin

Wong

M20-29

2

46

2

191

21:20

5:20

3

1

Rory

Schulte

M20-29

3

46

3

191

22:21

5:36

Fort Collins Running Club

4

365

Grant

Haley

M20-29

4

46

4

191

22:26

5:37

5

203

Craig

Depperschmidt

M30-39

1

38

5

191

22:36

5:39

6

640

Steve

Folkerts

M40-49

1

49

6

191

23:26

5:52

Revolution Running

7

247

Rick

Schulte

M20-29

5

46

7

191

23:27

5:52

8

379

Matthew

Drake

M20-29

6

46

8

191

23:35

5:54

Fort Collins Running Club

9

223

Sophie

Blake

F20-29

1

108

1

429

23:42

5:56

10

87

Jason

Florez

M30-39

2

38

9

191

24:04:00

6:01

11

115

Megan

Cooney

F20-29

2

108

2

429

24:22:00

6:06

12

391

Jason

Gonzales

M40-49

2

49

10

191

24:43:00

6:11

Fa Ra Ra Ra Ra

13

28

Drew

Pearson

M20-29

7

46

11

191

24:47:00

6:12

14

250

Camron

Pearce

M20-29

8

46

12

191

24:59:00

6:15

15

4

Jonathan

Mason

M40-49

3

49

13

191

25:35:00

6:24

16

625

Neil

Lovell

M20-29

9

46

14

191

25:39:00

6:25

17

34

Allie

Herrera

F30-39

1

138

3

429

26:05:00

6:32

18

722

Sean

Burke

M20-29

10

46

15

191

26:12:00

6:33

19

3

Katie

Kissane

F30-39

2

138

4

429

26:16:00

6:34

20

196

Steve

Wagoner

M20-29

11

46

16

191

26:25:00

6:37

21

710

John

Flanagan

M30-39

3

38

17

191

27:08:00

6:47

22

427

Alex

May

M40-49

4

49

18

191

27:13:00

6:49

Fort Collins Running Club

23

314

Hunter

Link

M13-15

1

10

19

191

27:17:00

6:50

24

166

Ben

Andrews

M20-29

12

46

20

191

27:18:00

6:50

25

650

Hunter

Kothenbeutel

M20-29

13

46

21

191

27:35:00

6:54

26

352

Aiden

Clark

M13-15

2

10

22

191

27:36:00

6:54

27

344

Brooke

Clayton

F30-39

3

138

5

429

28:00:00

7:00

28

192

Doug

Spannring

M40-49

5

49

23

191

28:08:00

7:02

29

740

Molly

Lesser

F20-29

3

108

6

429

28:12:00

7:03

30

53

William

Dory

M20-29

14

46

24

191

28:14:00

7:04

31

2

Zach

Mori

M20-29

15

46

25

191

28:23:00

7:06

32

193

Kristin

Mori

F20-29

4

108

7

429

28:24:00

7:06

33

29

Daniel

Horstman

M30-39

4

38

26

191

28:29:00

7:08

34

201

Brandon

Cooper

M20-29

16

46

27

191

28:35:00

7:09

35

536

Kenneth

Hartley

M40-49

6

49

28

191

28:41:00

7:11

Blevins Middle School

36

375

Michael

Lehman

M30-39

5

38

29

191

28:41:00

7:11

37

206

Lynelle

Lopez

F40-49

1

76

8

429

28:42:00

7:11

38

481

Anna

Wickersham

F30-39

4

138

9

429

28:45:00

7:12

Blood, Sweat & Beers

39

325

Kate

Schulte

F50-59

1

60

10

429

28:46:00

7:12

Fort Collins Running Club

40

737

Olivia

Dickinson

F13-15

1

10

11

429

28:48:00

7:12

41

293

Tracy

Guest

F40-49

2

76

12

429

28:59:00

7:15

Revoultion Running

42

1090

Luis

Caballero

M13-15

3

10

30

191

29:05:00

7:17

43

624

Sterling

Jones

M30-39

6

38

31

191

29:20:00

7:20

44

119

Reece

Moellenhoff

M20-29

17

46

32

191

29:25:00

7:22

45

555

Luka

Finz

M13-15

4

10

33

191

29:42:00

7:26

Blevins Middle School

46

184

Marissa

Demercurio

F30-39

5

138

13

429

29:42:00

7:26

47

349

Anne

Carroll

F20-29

5

108

14

429

29:46:00

7:27

48

312

Luke

Lowndes

M00-12

1

16

34

191

29:52:00

7:28

49

31

Travis

Silvers

M40-49

7

49

35

191

30:01:00

7:31

50

296

Kevin

Andresen

M20-29

18

46

36

191

30:01:00

7:31

51

745

Jenae

Cevley

F20-29

6

108

15

429

30:03:00

7:31

52

323

Jake

Devivo

M00-12

2

16

37

191

30:10:00

7:33

53

528

Jacob

Liao Ong

M50-59

1

20

38

191

30:19:00

7:35

Blood, Sweat & Beers

54

354

Diana

Hassel

F50-59

2

60

16

429

30:37:00

7:40

55

355

Dean

Davis

M50-59

2

20

39

191

30:38:00

7:40

56

540

Becca

Sears

F20-29

7

108

17

429

30:41:00

7:41

Fort Collins Running Club

57

720

Jason

Williams

M30-39

7

38

40

191

30:59:00

7:45

58

616

Robbie

Popp

M30-39

8

38

41

191

31:01:00

7:46

59

54

Kelsey

Henderson

F20-29

8

108

18

429

31:02:00

7:46

60

435

Andy

Auer

M20-29

19

46

42

191

31:06:00

7:47

Fort Collins Running Club

61

287

Joe

Devivo

M40-49

8

49

43

191

31:06:00

7:47

62

1194

Alok

Advani

M00-12

3

16

44

191

31:24:00

7:51

63

641

Danny

Shearer

M50-59

3

20

45

191

31:26:00

7:52

Revolution Running

64

311

Adler

Pierson

M00-12

4

16

46

191

31:30:00

7:53

65

1272

Sanjay

Advani

M40-49

9

49

47

191

31:32:00

7:53

66

429

Dan

Sheely

M30-39

9

38

48

191

31:33:00

7:54

Webber Middle School

67

189

Dan

Frost

M40-49

10

49

49

191

31:39:00

7:55

68

74

Matt

Edwards

M30-39

10

38

50

191

31:46:00

7:57

69

146

Keith

Holley

M40-49

11

49

51

191

31:49:00

7:58

70

147

Katie

Cooley

F30-39

6

138

19

429

31:49:00

7:58

71

548

Sequoia

Wadena

F00-12

1

11

20

429

31:51:00

7:58

Blevins Middle School

72

65

Bryan

Horn

M30-39

11

38

52

191

31:53:00

7:59

73

110

Erin

Shepard

F20-29

9

108

21

429

31:57:00

8:00

74

730

Melissa

Sankey

F40-49

3

76

22

429

32:05:00

8:02

75

362

Matt

Ayala

M16-19

1

3

53

191

32:11:00

8:03

76

642

Dianne

Flynn

F40-49

4

76

23

429

32:15:00

8:04

Revolution Running

77

317

Acacia

Sack

F13-15

2

10

24

429

32:28:00

8:07

78

492

Erica

Rezendes

F30-39

7

138

25

429

32:48:00

8:12

Blevins Middle School

79

632

Bradley

Ciurej

M13-15

5

10

54

191

32:49:00

8:13

80

1315

Kimberley

Benjamin

F40-49

5

76

26

429

32:59:00

8:15

81

150

Laura

Taylor

F30-39

8

138

27

429

33:02:00

8:16

82

727

Elizabeth

Wood

F20-29

10

108

28

429

33:06:00

8:17

83

56

Tisha

Lauden

F30-39

9

138

29

429

33:12:00

8:18

84

76

Frankie

Caballero

M20-29

20

46

55

191

33:15:00

8:19

85

606

Trent

Cherry

M30-39

12

38

56

191

33:19:00

8:20

86

605

Melody

Jones

F30-39

10

138

30

429

33:19:00

8:20

87

75

Kaila

Bowlin

F20-29

11

108

31

429

33:20:00

8:20

88

626

Nathan

Obin

M20-29

21

46

57

191

33:21:00

8:21

89

726

Logan

Booker

M00-12

5

16

58

191

33:25:00

8:22

90

418

Lori

Painter

F50-59

3

60

32

429

33:26:00

8:22

Buck Yeah!

91

405

Amber

Lambright

F30-39

11

138

33

429

33:33:00

8:24

Fort Collins Running Club

92

200

Evan

Scott

M20-29

22

46

59

191

33:37:00

8:25

93

308

Steve

Wade

M40-49

12

49

60

191

33:47:00

8:27

94

613

Jessie

Jobe

F30-39

12

138

34

429

33:54:00

8:29

95

163

Paul

Link

M40-49

13

49

61

191

33:55:00

8:29

96

509

Joel

Hanen

M30-39

13

38

62

191

33:56:00

8:29

Run, Run, Grandma...Faster than Rudolph

97

502

Damien

Knight

M40-49

14

49

63

191

34:05:00

8:32

Fort Collins Running Club

98

233

Courtney

Conrad

F20-29

12

108

35

429

34:08:00

8:32

99

165

Michelle

Foster

F30-39

13

138

36

429

34:12:00

8:33

100

717

Kyle

Cimino

M20-29

23

46

64

191

34:13:00

8:34

101

724

Danette

Haag

F40-49

6

76

37

429

34:17:00

8:35

102

228

Bob

Midland

M50-59

4

20

65

191

34:18:00

8:35

103

279

Derick

Page

M40-49

15

49

66

191

34:27:00

8:37

104

739

Anna

Vandenend

F20-29

13

108

38

429

34:29:00

8:38

105

412

Scott

Rutherford

M50-59

5

20

67

191

34:30:00

8:38

Webber Middle School

106

91

Shane

Wagner

M40-49

16

49

68

191

34:31:00

8:38

107

46

Christina

Thomas

F30-39

14

138

39

429

34:32:00

8:38

108

39

Jacob

Castillo

M30-39

14

38

69

191

34:33:00

8:39

109

125

Matt

Hysen

M30-39

15

38

70

191

34:38:00

8:40

110

631

Julie

Reed

F50-59

4

60

40

429

34:38:00

8:40

111

15

Abigail

Ruble

F40-49

7

76

41

429

34:55:00

8:44

112

385

Becca

Kalet

F30-39

15

138

42

429

34:58:00

8:45

Fort Collins Running Club

113

600

Logan

Anderson

M20-29

24

46

71

191

35:03:00

8:46

114

359

Ayanna

Hanes

F20-29

14

108

43

429

35:10:00

8:48

115

617

Sydney

Ross

F20-29

15

108

44

429

35:13:00

8:49

116

545

Louise

Costain

F30-39

16

138

45

429

35:15:00

8:49

Blood, Sweat & Beers

117

1420

Courtney

Lewallen

F30-39

17

138

46

429

35:15:00

8:49

118

1344

John

Vattano

M40-49

17

49

72

191

35:17:00

8:50

119

719

Pattrick

Serroing

M40-49

18

49

73

191

35:22:00

8:51

120

530

Nate

Marquez

M20-29

25

46

74

191

35:23:00

8:51

121

232

William

McIntyre

M70-99

1

4

75

191

35:27:00

8:52

122

367

Rich

Keller

M50-59

6

20

76

191

35:39:00

8:55

123

366

Julie

Moore

M50-59

7

20

77

191

35:40:00

8:55

124

88

Jeanette

Florez

F30-39

18

138

47

429

35:46:00

8:57

125

364

Jaime

Carden-O'brien

F40-49

8

76

48

429

35:48:00

8:57

126

95

James

Hill

M50-59

8

20

78

191

35:51:00

8:58

127

249

Steven

Bangs

M50-59

9

20

79

191

35:56:00

8:59

128

6

Natasha

Shabalin

F20-29

16

108

49

429

36:00:00

9:00

129

532

Patrick

Rowe

M30-39

16

38

80

191

36:06:00

9:02

Run, Run, Grandma...Faster than Rudolph

130

567

Michael

Thompson

M40-49

19

49

81

191

36:15:00

9:04

Run, Run, Grandma...Faster than Rudolph

131

351

Joel

White

M40-49

20

49

82

191

36:19:00

9:05

132

126

Liz

Hysen

F30-39

19

138

50

429

36:25:00

9:07

133

394

Kaylan

Brushwood

F30-39

20

138

51

429

36:25:00

9:07

Fort Collins Running Club

134

411

Lisa

Rutherford

F50-59

5

60

52

429

36:27:00

9:07

Webber Middle School

135

86

Kevin

Angeletti

M50-59

10

20

83

191

36:27:00

9:07

136

157

Danie

Brandabur

F20-29

17

108

53

429

36:29:00

9:08

137

708

Abigail

Sundell

F20-29

18

108

54

429

36:30:00

9:08

138

256

Kyle

Roman

M30-39

17

38

84

191

36:30:00

9:08

139

45

Ashley

Certis-Conrad

F30-39

21

138

55

429

36:36:00

9:09

140

441

Alisha

Johnson

F20-29

19

108

56

429

36:37:00

9:10

141

430

Josh

Jackson

M30-39

18

38

85

191

36:44:00

9:11

Webber Middle School

142

608

Alaina

Holcombe

F13-15

3

10

57

429

36:44:00

9:11

143

211

Kathy

Petersen

F50-59

6

60

58

429

36:46:00

9:12

144

254

Kenny

Kesting

M20-29

26

46

86

191

36:48:00

9:12

145

18

Laura

Malan

F30-39

22

138

59

429

36:56:00

9:14

146

23

Michael

Malan

M30-39

19

38

87

191

36:57:00

9:15

147

178

Eric

Krum

M40-49

21

49

88

191

36:57:00

9:15

148

316

Tyler

Krum

M00-12

6

16

89

191

36:57:00

9:15

149

194

Kendra

Manning

F20-29

20

108

60

429

36:58:00

9:15

150

57

Kevin

Lefebvre

M60-69

1

5

90

191

37:00:00

9:15

151

1072

Savannah

Minder

F20-29

21

108

61

429

37:03:00

9:16

152

237

Erin

Peters

F20-29

22

108

62

429

37:06:00

9:17

153

149

Julie

Sandefur

F30-39

23

138

63

429

37:08:00

9:17

154

48

Ross

Kirk

M30-39

20

38

91

191

37:08:00

9:17

155

556

Donna

Boudreau

F50-59

7

60

64

429

37:12:00

9:18

Blevins Middle School

156

369

Riley

Mekelburg

F20-29

23

108

65

429

37:15:00

9:19

157

174

Kerry

Braisted

F20-29

24

108

66

429

37:21:00

9:21

158

327

Jenn

Clingan

F20-29

25

108

67

429

37:26:00

9:22

159

649

Riley

Hill

F13-15

4

10

68

429

37:27:00

9:22

Blevins Middle School

160

428

Nora

May

F30-39

24

138

69

429

37:30:00

9:23

Fort Collins Running Club

161

130

Jessica

Gutierrez

F30-39

25

138

70

429

37:30:00

9:23

162

215

Andrea

Coryell

F30-39

26

138

71

429

37:32:00

9:23

163

508

Theresa

Hansen

F40-49

9

76

72

429

37:34:00

9:24

Run, Run, Grandma...Faster than Rudolph

164

363

Ruth

Fox

F60-69

1

14

73

429

37:37:00

9:25

165

259

Carol

Adams

F50-59

8

60

74

429

37:39:00

9:25

166

258

Ron

Adams

M50-59

11

20

92

191

37:39:00

9:25

167

1182

Lindsey

Caballero

F13-15

5

10

75

429

37:39:00

9:25

168

1316

Brady

Nugent

M00-12

7

16

93

191

37:40:00

9:25

169

721

Jake

Smith

M30-39

21

38

94

191

37:45:00

9:27

170

69

Kelly

Scharlau

F20-29

26

108

76

429

37:46:00

9:27

171

266

Billy

Minder

M50-59

12

20

95

191

37:46:00

9:27

172

713

James

Todd

M40-49

22

49

96

191

37:51:00

9:28

173

633

Sara

Sadd

F30-39

27

138

77

429

37:52:00

9:28

Buck Yeah!

174

431

Amy

Rhodes

F30-39

28

138

78

429

37:53:00

9:29

Buck Yeah!

175

731

Paul

Kim

M20-29

27

46

97

191

37:55:00

9:29

176

177

Ayla

Kuchta

F50-59

9

60

79

429

38:01:00

9:31

Revolution Running

177

417

Rob

Luzader

M40-49

23

49

98

191

38:03:00

9:31

Fort Collins Running Club

178

416

Sarah

Luzader

F40-49

10

76

80

429

38:03:00

9:31

Fort Collins Running Club

179

465

Jennifer

Hansen

F30-39

29

138

81

429

38:05:00

9:32

180

280

Margo

Choate

F40-49

11

76

82

429

38:06:00

9:32

181

527

Ali

Shafer

F30-39

30

138

83

429

38:10:00

9:33

Buck Yeah!

182

117

Cathy

Kechter

F50-59

10

60

84

429

38:11:00

9:33

183

736

Holly

Dickerson

F40-49

12

76

85

429

38:12:00

9:33

184

603

Emily

Vanden Hoek

F40-49

13

76

86

429

38:12:00

9:33

185

602

Jamie

Vanden Hoek

M40-49

24

49

99

191

38:13:00

9:34

186

575

Kelly

Durham

F30-39

31

138

87

429

38:14:00

9:34

Leprino Wellness Warriors

187

601

Jordan

Foster

F30-39

32

138

88

429

38:15:00

9:34

188

342

Yulia

Avdeyeva

F30-39

33

138

89

429

38:21:00

9:36

189

733

Ally

Ingante

F30-39

34

138

90

429

38:21:00

9:36

190

303

Joanne

Harms

F60-69

2

14

91

429

38:24:00

9:36

191

485

Jill

Zarestky

F40-49

14

76

92

429

38:24:00

9:36

Fort Collins Running Club

192

153

Jason

Dooley

M40-49

25

49

100

191

38:27:00

9:37

193

154

Caroline

Dooley

F30-39

35

138

93

429

38:27:00

9:37

194

341

Leticia

Dunn

F50-59

11

60

94

429

38:29:00

9:38

Revolution Running

195

643

Vattano

Lauren

F13-15

6

10

95

429

38:32:00

9:38

Blevins Middle School

196

638

Doug

Witt

M40-49

26

49

101

191

38:32:00

9:38

197

1290

Nick

Vasa

M30-39

22

38

102

191

38:32:00

9:38

198

615

Caroline

Hartman

F00-12

2

11

96

429

38:32:00

9:38

Blevins Middle School

199

271

Christopher

Watts

M20-29

28

46

103

191

38:35:00

9:39

200

269

Ben

Pratt

M20-29

29

46

104

191

38:35:00

9:39

201

718

Josh

Layton

M30-39

23

38

105

191

38:40:00

9:40

202

541

Jodi

King

F40-49

15

76

97

429

38:40:00

9:40

Buck Yeah!

203

477

Erin

Swingholm

F30-39

36

138

98

429

38:47:00

9:42

Fa Ra Ra Ra Ra

204

712

Gail

Baker

F60-69

3

14

99

429

38:48:00

9:42

205

478

Jenna

Swingholm

F16-19

1

10

100

429

38:49:00

9:43

Fa Ra Ra Ra Ra

206

495

Crisann

Becker

F50-59

12

60

101

429

38:49:00

9:43

Fort Collins Running Club

207

421

Rachel

Johnston

F40-49

16

76

102

429

38:51:00

9:43

Fa Ra Ra Ra Ra

208

202

Calli

Moore

F20-29

27

108

103

429

38:53:00

9:44

209

94

Sadie

Nealy

F20-29

28

108

104

429

38:53:00

9:44

210

353

Tessa Joy

Clark

F00-12

3

11

105

429

38:55:00

9:44

211

378

Anjie

Thomson

F40-49

17

76

106

429

38:56:00

9:44

Fort Collins Running Club

212

100

Brad

Bowlin

M50-59

13

20

106

191

38:59:00

9:45

213

270

Lauren

Shoop

F20-29

29

108

107

429

38:59:00

9:45

214

131

Walter

Bourque

M30-39

24

38

107

191

39:04:00

9:46

215

741

Autumn

Haynes

F20-29

30

108

108

429

39:04:00

9:46

216

17

Keli

Edwards

F20-29

31

108

109

429

39:05:00

9:47

217

66

Laura

Lane

F30-39

37

138

110

429

39:08:00

9:47

218

248

Mary

Bangs

F50-59

13

60

111

429

39:10:00

9:48

219

52

Tom

Schipper

M60-69

2

5

108

191

39:16:00

9:49

220

468

Heather

Rankin

F20-29

32

108

112

429

39:18:00

9:50

221

145

Kathy

Kirsling

F60-69

4

14

113

429

39:19:00

9:50

222

253

Lauren

Martin

F20-29

33

108

114

429

39:20:00

9:50

223

744

Mel

Sirois

F30-39

38

138

115

429

39:25:00

9:52

224

321

Dylan

Choate

M13-15

6

10

109

191

39:30:00

9:53

225

1190

Mary

Castle

F60-69

5

14

116

429

39:32:00

9:53

226

442

Haley

Finleon

F20-29

34

108

117

429

39:35:00

9:54

227

290

Heather

Golden

F30-39

39

138

118

429

39:35:00

9:54

228

380

Katrina

Ward

F20-29

35

108

119

429

39:36:00

9:54

229

480

Tammi

Glick

F50-59

14

60

120

429

39:38:00

9:55

Fort Collins Running Club

230

609

Carolyn

Holcombe

F40-49

18

76

121

429

39:40:00

9:55

231

487

Joyce

Nelson

F50-59

15

60

122

429

39:40:00

9:55

Fort Collins Running Club

232

257

Gillian

Townsend

F20-29

36

108

123

429

39:41:00

9:56

233

309

Jesse

Kershner

M40-49

27

49

110

191

39:43:00

9:56

234

246

Becky

Calderwood

F40-49

19

76

124

429

39:49:00

9:58

235

422

Hannah

Fink

F20-29

37

108

125

429

39:50:00

9:58

236

89

Jen

Meyer Snyder

F40-49

20

76

126

429

39:51:00

9:58

237

343

Gonzalez

Juan

M20-29

30

46

111

191

39:51:00

9:58

238

423

Alex

Fink

M20-29

31

46

112

191

39:52:00

9:58

239

282

Anne-Lise

Hultsch

F50-59

16

60

127

429

40:03:00

10:01

240

551

Amy

Ostrowski

F20-29

38

108

128

429

40:05:00

10:02

Empowered Women

241

176

Katrinka

Munro

F50-59

17

60

129

429

40:06:00

10:02

242

275

Alice

Haskins

F50-59

18

60

130

429

40:08:00

10:02

243

24

Laura

Smith

F20-29

39

108

131

429

40:11:00

10:03

244

716

Robert

Demarco

M30-39

25

38

113

191

40:14:00

10:04

245

32

Grace

Kucza

F30-39

40

138

132

429

40:15:00

10:04

246

204

Megan

Covington

F20-29

40

108

133

429

40:15:00

10:04

247

714

Cory

Vockrodt

M20-29

32

46

114

191

40:16:00

10:04

248

278

Ross

Choate

M40-49

28

49

115

191

40:18:00

10:05

249

285

John

Skura

M20-29

33

46

116

191

40:19:00

10:05

250

286

Natalia

Gil

F30-39

41

138

134

429

40:20:00

10:05

251

607

Emily

Holcombe

F13-15

7

10

135

429

40:21:00

10:06

252

382

Danielle

Watkins

F40-49

21

76

136

429

40:23:00

10:06

RIOT Around the Christmas Tree

253

386

Misti

Grimm

F30-39

42

138

137

429

40:24:00

10:06

RIOT Around the Christmas Tree

254

381

Melanie

Anderson

F40-49

22

76

138

429

40:24:00

10:06

RIOT Around the Christmas Tree

255

49

Sarah

Convissar

F20-29

41

108

139

429

40:28:00

10:07

256

590

David

Galanti

M20-29

34

46

117

191

40:28:00

10:07

Leprino Wellness Warriors

257

1303

Sarah

Rossi

F20-29

42

108

140

429

40:29:00

10:08

258

299

Christine

Fischer

F30-39

43

138

141

429

40:30:00

10:08

259

96

Stephanie

Hill

F40-49

23

76

142

429

40:31:00

10:08

260

132

Elizabeth

Hart

F20-29

43

108

143

429

40:31:00

10:08

261

128

Ashlie

Johnson

F20-29

44

108

144

429

40:39:00

10:10

262

158

Mindy

Rice

F30-39

44

138

145

429

40:40:00

10:10

263

531

Heidi

Hansen

F30-39

45

138

146

429

40:42:00

10:11

Run, Run, Grandma...Faster than Rudolph

264

79

Evan

Moore

M30-39

26

38

118

191

40:50:00

10:13

265

1342

Joe

Nugent

M50-59

14

20

119

191

40:51:00

10:13

266

64

Denise

Bonilla

F40-49

24

76

147

429

40:51:00

10:13

267

298

Elizabeth

Meyer

F30-39

46

138

148

429

40:55:00

10:14

268

403

Chris

Pitcher

M40-49

29

49

120

191

40:56:00

10:14

Fort Collins Running Club

269

245

Christie

Luedtke

F30-39

47

138

149

429

40:58:00

10:15

270

239

Valerie

Kinzie

F30-39

48

138

150

429

41:00:00

10:15

271

241

Matt

Jackson

M40-49

30

49

121

191

41:01:00

10:16

272

13

Brooke

Dietrich

F20-29

45

108

151

429

41:03:00

10:16

273

587

Hailey

Villasenor

F13-15

8

10

152

429

41:03:00

10:16

Leprino Wellness Warriors

274

226

Laura

Gonzales

F50-59

19

60

153

429

41:03:00

10:16

275

586

Michael

Villasenor

M30-39

27

38

122

191

41:05:00

10:17

Leprino Wellness Warriors

276

376

Serena

Stockdale

F30-39

49

138

154

429

41:08:00

10:17

Fort Collins Running Club

277

482

Leslie

Butler

F50-59

20

60

155

429

41:08:00

10:17

Fort Collins Running Club

278

140

Alene

Nitzky

F50-59

21

60

156

429

41:09:00

10:18

279

574

Adrianna

Costilla

F00-12

4

11

157

<